Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

311 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479790004130
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479791804130
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479790004020
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - Black - Size 13.5 - Leather 316479790004010
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Black - Size 8.5K - Leather 316163450204090
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9K - Leather 316163897404095
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8.5K - Leather 316163897404090
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6K - Leather 316163897404065
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7K - Leather 316163897404075
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163897404080
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8K - Leather 316163897404085
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163897404100
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479791804030
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£34.99
£38.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479416204130
Street Heritage Let your little ones embrace the adidas spirit with the adidas Samba OG. The infant edition features a smooth leather upper, suede toe cap, and serrated 3-Stripes mirroring the OG silhouette, while stretch laces let parents pop them on and off in seconds. Inside, a soft textile lining cuddles growing feet, and a flexible rubber outsole bends with every wobbly step. Give your little ones a head start in style with the adidas Samba OG. adidas Samba OG Features: * Regular fit * Elastic lace closure with hook-and-loop straps * Textile upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 315349622902070
Lace Up The Legend When you lace up the adidas Samba LT, you're stepping into a piece of history. Crafted with a bold, oversized tongue that screams football heritage, these shoes carry a vibe that's both retro and right now. The premium leather upper with a nubuck toe keeps things classy, while the synthetic lining adds that sleek, second-skin fit. The rubber outsole grips like a pro, making every step feel as solid as it looks. Lace up, stand out, and let the streets feel your attitude with the adidas Samba LT. adidas Samba LT Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather upper with nubuck toe * Synthetic lining * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£36.00
£39.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Blue - Size 9K - Leather 316163229004095
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 316479567204110
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11 - Leather 316479567204115
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1.5 - Leather 316479567204020
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479567204130
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Blue - Size 8.5K - Leather 316163229004090
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 1 - Leather 316479567204015
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Blue - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163229004100
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - Blue - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163229004080
The adidas Samba Jane Shoes are a delightful nod to the Mary Jane and ballet flat trend while bringing a fresh twist to the iconic Samba OG. Designed with little ones in mind, these shoes blend style with comfort in an appealing pair of footwear to suit any occasion. The wide open instep and hook-and-loop closure make it easy for infants to slip them on and off, encouraging independence and confidence and providing a hassle-free experience for parents. Designed for a soft and supportive fit, and with a comfortable Ortholite sockliner, the sturdy outsole offers durability and grip - a great combination for active play. These shoes boast classic Samba design elements, including the distinctive t-toe and serrated 3-Stripes, while adding a stylish and well-considered twist with the Velcro closure. They’re certainly striking, but these shoes are not just about looks - they’re built to support your child's daily adventures with a comfortable and secure fit. Regular fit Hook-and-loop and
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 316479567204120
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13 - Leather 316479567204135
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479567204030
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 13.5 - Leather 316479567204010
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 316480040704120
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Toddler Trainers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 316480040704110
Classic style meets modern practicality with the Samba Jane Shoes for kids. These children's shoes blend Mary Jane styling with the iconic adidas Samba design, featuring slip-on construction and hook-and-loop closure for easy dressing. Designed with kids' and parents' needs in mind, they feature a wide open instep design, making them easy to put on and take off. The Ortholite sockliner provides cushioned comfort for daily activities and playtime. With a rubber outsole for grip, these stylish trainers work well for playground adventures and everyday activities. The Samba Jane Shoes combine classic design elements with practical features, delivering adidas quality for growing feet. Regular fit Hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic sockliner Rubber outsole Ortholite sockliner
2-6 days
prodImage
£37.99
£41.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel