Adidas Samba Leather

Price History
• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

311 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6.5K - Leather 316163196104070
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8K - Leather 316163196104085
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7K - Leather 316163196104075
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163649904080
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7.5K - Leather 316163195304080
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163196104050
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 5.5K - Leather 316163196104060
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 5.5K - Leather 316163195304060
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9.5K - Leather 316163196104100
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 9K - Leather 316163195304095
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 7K - Leather 316163195304075
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 3K - Leather 316163195304040
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 5.5K - Leather 316163194604060
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 6K - Leather 316163195304065
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8K - Leather 316163195304085
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 4K - Leather 316163195304055
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Baby Shoes - White - Size 8.5K - Leather 316163196104090
Introduce little ones to a piece of history with the Samba OG Comfort Closure Elastic Lace Shoes. This classic design combines heritage with everyday wear, tailored for smaller feet. The premium leather upper and suede T-toe give a timeless look, while elastic laces and a hook-and-loop closure make them easy to put on and take off. The rubber outsole provides durability and grip for early steps and playtime, while the soft interior keeps tiny feet comfortable. Signature Originals and Samba preserve the style and character of the iconic silhouette.Blending heritage, comfort, and practicality, these shoes are designed for infants discovering the world on their feet. They bring classic adidas style to everyday life, giving parents a reliable, stylish choice for little ones. Regular fit Elastic laces and hook-and-loop Leather upper Synthetic textile sockliner Rubber outsole Classic Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Silver - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706423304050
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Silver - Size 4 - Leather 316706423304045
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 315349815902050
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 315349815902060
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 315349815902055
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 315349815902075
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Leather 315349815902085
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Leather 315349815902065
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Leather 315349815902080
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Leather 315349815902090
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Leather 315349815902070
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Blue - Size 5 - Leather 316706422504055
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Kid's Sneakers - Silver - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706423304040
Soccer Soul Inside The adidas Samba JP is where classic sneaker meets playground dreams. Built for endless play, this sneaker combines its sporty roots with street-smart style. Soft leather provides gentle support, while snake-inspired details add a playful twist to every step. The quilted toe and extended tongue give a classic soccer feel. Lace-up closure keeps the fit just right, and a comfy lining keeps your kids fresh all day. Keep up their energy in style with a pair of adidas Samba JP. adidas Samba JP Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Leather and synthetic upper * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£45.00
£48.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£21.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
26 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£25.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Club Low-Top Jr.
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel