Adidas Samba Leather

• Football Boots
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99

315 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 5.5 019bfef4-08bf-7791-9b39-37d04fc97c5f
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 5 019bfeef-4e0e-77a6-be01-b013f0bd5d3a
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 7.5 019bff3d-77d6-77ac-a788-7b7b12a1d4c1
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 11.5 019bfeee-5609-73d7-9bb5-5bef29240d3e
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 3 019bfeee-dc01-70d6-989c-93a3f0de743b
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 4 019bff35-0acd-7d46-a5fe-a58ab6f22617
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 5.5 019bff32-bf3b-774f-ad4f-1b81d6d10575
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 11.5 019bff3d-ffcc-78ad-8564-a74e5315fe63
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 3 019bff3d-919c-76bb-8a21-0a629c13e679
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019bff3d-f8e9-7615-80d7-96e836a8095f
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bff33-9495-757d-9413-05e7c4abc206
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 3.5 019bfeee-63f8-7b82-aee4-3321e97ac624
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 4 019bfeef-6eb9-72b8-b65e-3f15538ceab0
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 8 019bff31-a795-7f32-8731-68b9a5a92b0a
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Samba XLG Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 9.5 019bff3d-9ca4-7637-b173-dc8ac151d074
The adidas Samba shoes have dominated the street scene for decades. This version stays authentic to the original look but absorbs influences from two dominant cultures: football and skateboarding. Signature XLG tooling and the sidewall pattern add attitude, and a thicker midsole gives it a slight lift. Comfort comes in strong with a full-length EVA drop-in plus extra padding on the moulded tongue. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Leather upper - Padded tongue - Full-length EVA drop-in - Leather lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba Leather
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 363 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Predator League FG J
£25.00
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas Copa 20.3 FG Child Football Boot
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match FG/AG Teenager (108701)
£20.67
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Play FG/AG Unisex (107689)
£25.09
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG Women (108703)
£24.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Ultra 5 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108165)
£30.55
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas X Crazyfast.3 FG
£26.39
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Pro FG/AG Teenager (108698)
£20.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
source: adidas UK
Adidas F50 Messi League Firm Multi Ground Boots Kids
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Ultra 6 Match MG Teenager (108520)
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel