Adidas NY 90

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile and Leather
• Closure Type: Lacing
• Washable: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 7.5 019d7741-7230-7853-b2c8-e2679d8ba9f7
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 b03b07f1-70df-42bc-9cfb-9300d71d6d82
Back in the '90s, shoes like these could be seen traipsing down city sidewalks. Now, you can wear the archival adidas style no matter where you're headed. The crispy clean style pairs with anything from a suit to a pair of sweats. And it's been updated using recycled materials — a choice you can feel good about. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White material_real_leather - Size UK 5.5 e626bcb3-0401-48b3-8563-8e9b16d1baad
Back in the '90s, shoes like these could be seen traipsing down city sidewalks. Now, you can wear the archival adidas style no matter where you're headed. The crispy clean style pairs with anything from a suit to a pair of sweats. And it's been updated using recycled materials — a choice you can feel good about. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4.5 a14d5c79-7961-476f-ae01-f58ba982faff
Back in the '90s, shoes like these could be seen traipsing down city sidewalks. Now, you can wear the archival adidas style no matter where you're headed. The crispy clean style pairs with anything from a suit to a pair of sweats. And it's been updated using recycled materials — a choice you can feel good about. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5 3cb9af03-be28-4860-8a22-579ef693a3e9
Back in the '90s, shoes like these could be seen traipsing down city sidewalks. Now, you can wear the archival adidas style no matter where you're headed. The crispy clean style pairs with anything from a suit to a pair of sweats. And it's been updated using recycled materials — a choice you can feel good about. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4 90ac272b-56b6-4bc1-b9e6-c99a658d33a5
Back in the '90s, shoes like these could be seen traipsing down city sidewalks. Now, you can wear the archival adidas style no matter where you're headed. The crispy clean style pairs with anything from a suit to a pair of sweats. And it's been updated using recycled materials — a choice you can feel good about. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 6.5 0198982d-58f5-714f-99cb-d7865869171a
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4.5 0198982d-d6fe-7ff2-8a1f-6834fb607b7d
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 01989834-a8c6-7e09-ba76-c3c466223a48
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 3.5 0198982d-5891-7e29-86b1-5516e97653d3
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5 0198982e-0ba2-7896-af5b-d09b1c83c796
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4 01989834-8085-7515-90a3-e23b8a17bb9e
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Recycled synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4.5 019b26a6-d149-7893-9af0-e186ecea7e5b
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5.5 019b26a5-9071-7bc6-bdd6-58c9ce24bfe9
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 3.5 019b26a9-a926-709f-9d27-9eae2bbf7533
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5 019b26a6-963c-75b9-b606-0eed4dda4997
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4 019b26a9-b7de-7c7e-8888-5ad77a943f30
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0017
Shop for White NY 90 Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas NY 90 Shoes H04429-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile and Leather
Closure Type: Lacing
Washable: Hand wash
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 651 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 170 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Adidas NMD_R1 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Men's Seldan Sneaker
source: Amazon
Vans Men's Seldan Sneaker
£22.36
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Cali Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Cali Womens Trainers
£22.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader
£23.48
Compare Prices
266 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Manual Sneakers
source: Amazon
DC Manual Sneakers
£22.12
Compare Prices
51 offers
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
Compare Prices
310 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£22.10
Compare Prices
50 offers
Victoria Inglesa Trainers
source: Spartoo
Victoria Inglesa Trainers
£22.10
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Compare Prices
147 offers
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Victoria 1915 anglaise Sneakers
£22.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel