Adidas NY 90

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £22.40to £69.9968 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile and Leather
• Closure Type: Lacing
• Washable: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 4.5 8e1d3df1-c072-44c4-82a4-b2e34775086e
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 5.5 6eaf4022-a229-432c-8181-5d2a3bb70097
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J GZ1875
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,5,4.5,3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J GZ1875
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J GZ1875
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J White Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J FY9841
adidas Shoes (Trainers) NY 90 J White Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,5.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas NY 90 Black JI1897 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JI1897-10 - Size: 10
An iconic court shoe inspired by a legend. Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. A textile lining, recycled synthetic leather upper and padded footbed provide all-day comfort. A Trefoil on the side and crisp contrast colours root the look in sport. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Recycled synthetic leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 314312384804080
The adidas Ny 90 men's shoes in white are court-inspired low top trainers that feature a streamlined, minimalist profile. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, these shoes are crafted from a combination of leather, suede, and synthetic materials with a textile lining and a durable rubber outsole. Suitable for everyday wear, the monochromatic design includes a Trefoil on the side. This specific model is a size 41 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 314312384804070
The adidas Ny 90 men's court shoes are inspired by '90s Elan Blanco trainers, featuring a streamlined, minimalist low-top profile. These white shoes are crafted with a durable leather, suede, and synthetic upper, complemented by a textile lining and a rubber outsole. Designed for a regular fit in size 40, they include a lace closure and a signature Trefoil logo on the side. These versatile sneakers are suitable for daily wear and pair easily with a variety of outfits.
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 5 a497b272-b9d7-4c50-9d9b-b12aeda79eaf
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 4 81c4c6c0-572c-4ce4-9ced-6397faa8b434
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Originals NY 90 Junior Girls - White - Size UK 3.5 f6116885-6739-4345-8d82-2b164fea7b80
Boasting versatile charm with 90s roots, Adidas Originals present the NY 90, a clean and classic design with a court-inspired silhouette that is perfect to elevate your casual wardrobe. This outfit staple boasts a durable synthetic upper with premium stitch detailing in a bold pink for instant brand recognition. A padded ankle collar and heel provide all day comfort, with a retro-styled outsole that provides premium traction. This is sure to become your every day go-to when it comes to classic laid-back style. - Synthetic / textile upper - Designer stitch detailing - Ethical construction - Padded ankle collar and heel - Court-inspired silhouette - Durable rubber outsole - Adidas Originals branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 3.5 467dffa2-a700-4d60-8ee6-7553f2cce1da
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 4.5 5254e5b7-0a4c-4f52-ae5c-7b95cfaa857d
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 5 62950275-7ab3-4263-9e78-459de8750b9d
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 5.5 e743380b-0257-4d00-a5ca-765e1bc38da1
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 5 0d280e84-66ec-4e1d-a77b-033803f7cfd6
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Off-White - Size UK 4.5 88627756-a299-449a-afeb-9e1270a8e723
Bring vintage style into the modern era with the juniors' adidas NY 90 shoes. Clean, crisp and classic, these shoes are a canvas for self-expression. Their silhouette draws from the adidas archives to evoke relaxed '90s style. A big embroidered Trefoil completes the look.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 3 405e9402-3182-4008-86a3-7049293a2458
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White & Black - Size UK 4 46f0a8bc-9b79-4995-83f0-b0ff34d46514
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.40
£30.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Childrens Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 Infant da06b125-ecee-4659-a614-ca19922507be
Baby's first court shoe. The adidas NY 90 pairs timeless preppy style with a decidedly modern mindset. Simple straps make them easy to cinch on. Recycled materials keep the planet in mind. Because their future should be bright as a fresh pair of white kicks.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Hook-and-loop strap closure - Synthetic upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.90
£30.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4 019cfb13-6ec0-70f0-80b8-b1c3c261bbdc
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 3.5 019cfb10-6fe5-7b7d-a521-85bf40e6a6f5
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 6.5 019cfb11-5622-773d-8060-929d8b1c4ab1
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 6 019cfb0d-51b9-75dd-9666-4465bc164c70
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5 019cfb12-bcb3-7637-890f-87efe8ece038
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 5.5 019cfb12-c02c-7917-b0b6-5f9d9ed5dbd4
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 5.5 019cfb0b-cea3-7294-ae4c-5542523cc274
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - Black/Dark Grey - Size UK 4.5 019cfb0d-0e3f-7a7b-bb93-91b50ac69199
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White - Size UK 4.5 019cfb13-6d84-7b04-a04f-088376d2e699
Fresh, crisp, timeless. There's always going to be a place for the classic court shoe. But it's time for the look to enter the 21st century. These juniors' sneakers take a progressive stance with recycled materials as part of adidas' goal to help end plastic waste. Step in and go claim your future.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Textile upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile and Leather
Closure Type: Lacing
Washable: Hand wash
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 282 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
150 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
144 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£22.87
Compare Prices
435 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Authentic Women
£21.00
Compare Prices
188 offers
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel