Adidas NY 90

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile and Leather
• Closure Type: Lacing
• Washable: Hand wash
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 6.5 019d7742-70ab-7c69-ada6-c212135f0bb5
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 7 019d7746-89a6-7cb8-aca6-df757892997c
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 9 019d7740-ccf6-7ea5-bdc9-a7201d16095c
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 10.5 019d7746-aec9-724f-a3da-b7cacbe78f1e
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 8 019d773d-c5d4-78b1-98d0-a9a9401f8212
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 6 019d7744-8dcd-76ec-8e57-e5d245e3d8e1
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens Ny 90 in Ftwr White - Size UK 7.5 019d7741-7230-7853-b2c8-e2679d8ba9f7
The adidas Originals Ny 90 Low-Top Trainers bring streamlined retro styling to everyday wear. Designed with a low-cut profile, these trainers keep the look minimal while delivering reliable support.- Product Highlights- • Low-top design suits casual movement- • Structured shape maintains clean lines- • Durable materials support regular use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4.5 019b26a6-d149-7893-9af0-e186ecea7e5b
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 6 019b26a9-b8ae-71a8-964d-09b9c45c424e
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 5 01999506-5f34-7e5f-859a-793f043e7d52
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 7.5 01999506-5c8f-78bf-8ca2-aa33758806d6
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5.5 019b26a5-9071-7bc6-bdd6-58c9ce24bfe9
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 7.5 019b26a5-b82d-7b2e-835b-d1bd8838e709
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 3.5 019b26a9-a926-709f-9d27-9eae2bbf7533
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 6 01999506-6253-7798-b182-adc352c146ce
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 3.5 01999506-0afd-7973-9df9-03f07a7c88dd
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 4 01999506-4a82-7cc3-8707-2c2da44b888d
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 5 019b26a6-963c-75b9-b606-0eed4dda4997
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Trainers in White royal - Size UK 6.5 b21e6cb2-2c23-4e1d-82fa-5472b76447ef
Mens adidas Originals NY 90 Trainers in white royal.- Synthetic upper.- Lace up fastening.- Regular fit.- Textile lining. - Recycled rubber outsole. - Ref.: FZ2247
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 4 019b26a9-b7de-7c7e-8888-5ad77a943f30
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 4.5 01999506-4c02-75e1-b3db-eb58819f993c
Denim. Sweats. Shorts. Suits. Is there any outfit a court shoe can't improve? The adidas NY 90 brings the preppy closet staple into the modern age with a fresh look at reducing waste. Look good, feel good.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Rubber outsole - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Mens NY 90 Trainers in White royal - Size UK 7 3e75300c-04c8-4b13-95fe-ca523f6295d7
Mens adidas Originals NY 90 Trainers in white royal.- Synthetic upper.- Lace up fastening.- Regular fit.- Textile lining. - Recycled rubber outsole. - Ref.: FZ2247
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Unisex NY 90 Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 6.5 019b26a5-d557-70a2-b8cb-245a006747ce
Inspired by the '90s Elan Blanco court trainer, these low top shoes offer a streamlined, minimalist profile that pairs well with everything. Dressed up or down, the monochromatic suede and synthetic upper makes them an effortless choice. A Trefoil on the side pays homage to adidas' athletic roots. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic upper - Textile lining - Rubber outsole - Contains at least 20% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.90
£58.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile and Leather
Closure Type: Lacing
Washable: Hand wash
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas NY 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 763 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 386 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 727 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 314 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Uno - Night Shades
£22.44
Compare Prices
164 offers
Adidas Barreda Men
£22.87
Compare Prices
463 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Mid Fur Lining Winterized Men
£24.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Trinomic R698 Men
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£23.10
Compare Prices
156 offers
Ellesse Campo EMB women
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Clean Logo INT
£23.29
Compare Prices
41 offers
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
Compare Prices
393 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel