Adidas Hoops 4.0

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £25.20to £64.71128 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
• Sole: Rubber cup sole
• Closure: Lace-up
• Style: sporty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Two, 12 UK B0CYXHL6BZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£29.28
Shipping: Free
Adidas Men's Hoops 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size: 11.5 46.7 pvi_02cae56ydec9cc
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
prodImage
£30.00
£34.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Grey Two, 6.5 UK B0CYQ7RL66
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Hoops 4.0 Shoes in Ftwr White - Size UK 8.5 019dafae-b618-73a5-8119-883bea7a52c9
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Hoops 4.0 Shoes in Core Black - Size UK 6 019dafa5-9a8c-72da-a68a-d89b028a2b6d
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Men's Hoops 4.0 Shoes - Black - Size: 10 44.7 pvi_02kzax4u06kj6n
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 9.5 UK 145951963
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 6.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.42
£69.92
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3482
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3484
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3484
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3484
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C JI3484
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Two, 6.5 UK B0CYXFKTFK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£31.57
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 7.5 UK B0CYN8CLPW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.72
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 12 UK B0CYNC5GH9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK B0CYN5MV6S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
Sole: Rubber cup sole
Closure: Lace-up
Style: sporty
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 401 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.48
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 285 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 326 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C Revenge
£25.09
Compare Prices
279 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
545 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£31.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Advantage Men
£25.58
Compare Prices
86 offers
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel