Adidas Hoops 4.0

Manufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
• Sole: Rubber cup sole
• Closure: Lace-up
• Style: sporty
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.20
Shipping: Free
5 days
Best Prices
£25.20
Shipping: Free
5 days

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Shadow Navy, 7 UK B0DHTZYJDW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 9.5 019b26a6-1af2-7f5e-9c6d-c390e3f50892
Inspired by classic basketball models, these adidas shoes are a versatile addition to your daily rotation. The low-profile silhouette, synthetic leather upper and suede toe cap make them totally wearable. The rubber cupsole takes its design cues from classic hoops styles. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Mesh collar and lining - Suede toe cap - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes - White - Size UK 10.5 019b26aa-0b43-780c-83f6-db335bb085c9
Inspired by classic basketball models, these adidas shoes are a versatile addition to your daily rotation. The low-profile silhouette, synthetic leather upper and suede toe cap make them totally wearable. The rubber cupsole takes its design cues from classic hoops styles. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Mesh collar and lining - Suede toe cap - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.90
£46.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Hoops 4.0 Shoes in Core Black - Size UK 10 019dafa5-1e2d-7de2-ad95-76f60ef57924
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Gum 3, 8.5 UK B0CYXFCW5F
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,6.5,4,4.5,6,7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2737
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5,9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,6.5,4,4.5,6,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2737
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5,9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2737
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2737
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
Sole: Rubber cup sole
Closure: Lace-up
Style: sporty
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 702 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£25.19
Compare Prices
36 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£25.09
Compare Prices
282 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
548 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£31.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel