Adidas Hoops 4.0

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £25.20to £64.71129 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
• Sole: Rubber cup sole
• Closure: Lace-up
• Style: sporty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2737
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JH6141
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Two, 10 UK B0CYXFQ5YG
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 5 UK B0CYNBFJC2
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Two, 10.5 UK B0CYXGKT1Z
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£49.53
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 6 UK B0CYNN2G5D
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Better Scarlet/Gum 3, 8 UK B0CYXDSX2B
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Gum 3, 9.5 UK B0CYXFKTFJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Gum 3, 7.5 UK B0CYXGZY8P
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Gum 3, 7 UK B0CYXFQ1LB
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Collegiate Green/Gum 3, 9 UK B0CYXFFTC8
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Grey Three/GUM4, 9 UK B0DHV1SFC1
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 7 UK B0CYN89DZF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 10.5 UK B0CYNGPRLF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Team Royal Blue/GUM4, 6.5 UK B0DHV2C7DZ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Earth strata/Grey Two, 11.5 UK B0CYNDDSMC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/Team Power red 2/FTWR White, 5 UK B0CYN3K5FC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 5 UK B0CYN3Y8FM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 3.5 UK B0CYNKYVYX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 12 UK B0CYNGYVMJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 3.5 UK B0CYN3WVWM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Carbon/Grey Two/FTWR White, 7 UK B0CYNH166Z
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 10 UK B0CYNBSNY4
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
Sole: Rubber cup sole
Closure: Lace-up
Style: sporty
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 329 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£25.19
Compare Prices
36 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£25.09
Compare Prices
280 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
546 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£31.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel