Adidas Hoops 4.0

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £25.20to £64.71131 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
• Sole: Rubber cup sole
• Closure: Lace-up
• Style: sporty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK B0CYN5MV6S
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
adidas Mens Hoops 4.0 Shoes in Core Black - Size UK 6 019dafa5-9a8c-72da-a68a-d89b028a2b6d
The adidas Unisex Adults Basketball Trainers are built for on-court movement. A streamlined design keeps the profile clean and responsive.- Product Highlights- • Designed for basketball activity- • Unisex sizing for all wearers- • Durable materials for court use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 8.5 UK B0CYNBGJJN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 5.5 UK B0CYQ5FBY9
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 5 UK B0CYQ582TW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/core Black, 6 UK B0CYQ5TQCT
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/Team Power red 2/FTWR White, 5.5 UK B0CYN9KYRW
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 5.5 UK B0CYNDJLBC
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 4.5 UK B0CYNLF6W3
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
adidas Women's Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Lucid Fuchsia/Cream White/FTWR White, 7.5 UK B0DHVYRGC5
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, core Black/FTWR White/Grey Two, 7.5 UK B0CYXGB1RR
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Royal Blue/Grey Two, 5.5 UK B0CYNKZ69H
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, FTWR White/Team Royal Blue/GUM4, 11 UK B0DHSLMNZX
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 4 UK B0CYN1ZQVF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 5 UK B0CYNBWVFV
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK B0CYN5LJHN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 6.5 UK B0CYN3MWT7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 9 UK B0CYNMMRNL
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Grey Two, 8 UK B0CYNPF2PF
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 8 UK B0CYN883KN
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 3.5 UK B0CYNPDQS7
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 5 UK B0CYN3Y8FM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 4 UK B0CYN2DT3Q
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 12 UK B0CYNGYVMJ
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Team Power Red 2, 3.5 UK B0CYN3WVWM
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Hoops 4.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 11 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Suede toe cap Rubber outsole
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 6.5,5.5,6,7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2736
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5,5.5,6,7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ2735
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 JQ9985
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 4.0 White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Upper made of synthetic leather, toe cap made of suede
Sole: Rubber cup sole
Closure: Lace-up
Style: sporty
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 402 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.60
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 701 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 286 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Men
£25.19
Compare Prices
36 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge
£25.09
Compare Prices
282 offers
Vans Tory
£25.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Bearcat Men
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toms Carlo
£24.99
Compare Prices
162 offers
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Country 2
£24.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
Compare Prices
548 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Women (ID6280)
£31.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel