Adidas Forum Low Kids

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sole: Rubber
• Heel type: Flat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Forum Low Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Boys Boy's Juniors Forum Low Trainers in White - Size UK 3 eb82f3f8-7db8-4b8e-bc25-5a3fd9f0ab3f
Juniors adidas Forum Low Trainers in white.- Leather upper.- Lace closure with adjustable strap.- Iconic X-strap ankle design.- Rubber outsole.- Ref: FY7973
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Forum Low Shoes - White/Blue - Size UK 13.5 Kids 019b9d2a-3706-7671-86fd-0e38a326e994
It's never too early to teach your little baller hoops legends and lore. You can start with these adidas Forum Low Shoes sized for kids. They have the chunky profile and signature X-strap that lit up the hardwood in the '80s. Maybe wait on the terry cloth headband and short shorts. - Lace closure with adjustable strap - Synthetic upper - Rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.90
£44.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Forum Low Junior White IF2680 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IF2680-3.5 - Size: 3.5
A HOOPS CLASSIC REIMAGINED FOR TODAY. The '80s were a high point of basketball style, and the adidas Forum quickly became legend, first on the hardwood and then on the streets. These juniors' shoes come fully equipped with a leather upper, chunky outsole and ankle strap. Tap into the decade's energy every time you lace them up. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure with removeable strap Leather upper Rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White /geen / Cloud White Product code: IF2680
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
(3.5 UK, White) Adidas Childrens/Kids Forum Low Cut Shoes
Upper: Synthetic. Lining: Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Synthetic. 5 Eyelets. Padded Collar, Padded Tongue. Flat. Cut:...
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, White) Adidas Childrens/Kids Forum Low Cut Shoes
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sole: Rubber
Heel type: Flat
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Forum Low Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 645 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 916 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 329 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Hyperfast children
£38.00
Compare Prices
237 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£38.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Samba OG Kid
£42.00
Compare Prices
151 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 (JP5347)
£38.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Unicorn
£37.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Lomas II
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kickers Kick Col
£33.31
Compare Prices
36 offers
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel