Adidas Campus 00s Kids

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £59.99to £142.50161 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Suede, Cotton, Rubber
• Clothing Features: Regular fit, Lace-up closure
• Lining: Terry cloth
• Sole: Rubber outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus 00s Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

161 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Campus Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 11.5 - Leather 316479462604120
The adidas Campus 00s are durable pre-school shoes crafted with a premium leather upper in blue. Designed for active kids, these sneakers feature a size 30 fit and the classic Campus model styling. These shoes provide a secure and comfortable foundation for daily wear, combining reliable construction with the signature adidas aesthetic for pre-schoolers.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 12.5 - Leather 316479462604130
The adidas Campus 00s are durable leather pre-school shoes in blue, size 31. These sneakers feature a regular fit with a secure lace closure, designed to provide comfort and stability for growing feet. Built with a quality textile lining and a synthetic outsole, this model offers a reliable ride for everyday wear. These shoes combine a classic aesthetic with the functional design expected from the adidas brand.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ADIDAS HQ6507 Campus 00s J Sneaker Male core Black/FTWR White/FTWR White UK 5 HQ6507/38
Sports shoes Regular fit Tomaia in suede
prodImage
£60.01
£70.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
adidas Campus 00s J Burgundy JP7616 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JP7616-3.5 - Size: 3.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Purple JI0286 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JI0286-4.5 - Size: 4.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
ADIDAS HQ6507 Campus 00s J Sneaker Male core Black/FTWR White/FTWR White UK 5 B0BPMG33R1
Sports shoes Regular fit Tomaia in suede
prodImage
£65.28
£77.36
Shipping: £12.08
with shipping: £12.08
Genuine Adidas Originals Campus 00s ® ( Men Size: UK 10 & 10.5 ) Light Grey JR1646
Genuine Adidas Originals Campus 00s ® ( Men Size: UK 10 & 10.5 ) Light Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Campus Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 2.5 - Leather 316479462604030
The adidas Campus 00s are durable leather pre-school shoes designed for comfort and everyday wear. These blue sneakers feature a classic model construction tailored for a precise fit for growing feet, sized at 35. Built with quality materials, this footwear provides stability and support for active children. These shoes are suitable for pre-schoolers seeking a reliable and stylish option for their daily activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 11 - Leather 316479462604115
The adidas Campus 00s are pre-school shoes designed for comfort and style. These blue shoes are crafted with a durable leather upper, offering a reliable fit for growing feet. Sized at 29, this model provides the classic Campus aesthetic suitable for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Campus Toddler Trainers - Blue - Size 1 - Leather 316479462604015
The adidas Campus 00s are durable leather sneakers designed specifically for pre-school children. Featuring the classic Campus model styling in a vibrant blue colorway, these shoes offer a comfortable fit for active kids. This size 33 footwear provides reliable support and iconic adidas branding for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Campus 00s J Purple JI0286 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JI0286-3.5 - Size: 3.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Purple JI0286 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JI0286-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Purple JI0286 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JI0286-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Pink JI0284 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI0284-3 - Size: 3
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Purple JI0286 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - JI0286-4 - Size: 4
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Burgundy JP7616 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JP7616-3 - Size: 3
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Burgundy JP7616 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JP7616-4 - Size: 4
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Pink JI0284 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI0284-3.5 - Size: 3.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Burgundy JP7616 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Burgundy - JP7616-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
adidas CAMPUS 00s Junior Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - IH7492-4 - Size: 4
CAMPUS 00S SHOES A Y2K-INSPIRED TAKE ON THE CLASSIC CAMPUS TRAINERS. Throwback style. These juniors' adidas Campus 00s Shoes are built on the '80s Campus trainer but designed with a contemporary update inspired by Y2K looks. The sleek shape and mixed materials keep this design fresh. Pair them with your favourite jeans and you're ready to go. Campus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number null SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas CAMPUS 00s Junior Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - IH7492-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CAMPUS 00S SHOES A Y2K-INSPIRED TAKE ON THE CLASSIC CAMPUS TRAINERS. Throwback style. These juniors' adidas Campus 00s Shoes are built on the '80s Campus trainer but designed with a contemporary update inspired by Y2K looks. The sleek shape and mixed materials keep this design fresh. Pair them with your favourite jeans and you're ready to go. Campus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number null SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Blue JP7615 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JP7615-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Blue JP7615 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JP7615-4 - Size: 4
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas CAMPUS 00s Junior Blue JH6333 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH6333-5 - Size: 5
CAMPUS 00S SHOES A Y2K-INSPIRED TAKE ON THE CLASSIC CAMPUS TRAINERS. Throwback style. These juniors' adidas Campus 00s Shoes are built on the '80s Campus trainer but designed with a contemporary update inspired by Y2K looks. The sleek shape and mixed materials keep this design fresh. Pair them with your favourite jeans and you're ready to go. Campus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number null SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J White JP7034 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JP7034-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas CAMPUS 00s Junior Blue JH6333 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH6333-3 - Size: 3
CAMPUS 00S SHOES A Y2K-INSPIRED TAKE ON THE CLASSIC CAMPUS TRAINERS. Throwback style. These juniors' adidas Campus 00s Shoes are built on the '80s Campus trainer but designed with a contemporary update inspired by Y2K looks. The sleek shape and mixed materials keep this design fresh. Pair them with your favourite jeans and you're ready to go. Campus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number null SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J Blue JP7615 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JP7615-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J White JP7034 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JP7034-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas Campus 00s J White JP7034 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JP7034-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AUTHENTIC 2000S SKATE VIBES. Proportions are changing, and personal style reigns supreme. With a new perspective on our Campus 80s, these adidas trainers show bold simplicity at its best with a clean suede upper and classic contrasting 3-Stripes. Updated proportions inspired by the 2000s skate era bring an authentic, self-defined vibe to your everyday style.. Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
adidas CAMPUS 00s Junior Blue JH6333 Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JH6333-4.5 - Size: 4.5
CAMPUS 00S SHOES A Y2K-INSPIRED TAKE ON THE CLASSIC CAMPUS TRAINERS. Throwback style. These juniors' adidas Campus 00s Shoes are built on the '80s Campus trainer but designed with a contemporary update inspired by Y2K looks. The sleek shape and mixed materials keep this design fresh. Pair them with your favourite jeans and you're ready to go. Campus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number nullCampus 00s Shoes image number null SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Suede, Cotton, Rubber
Clothing Features: Regular fit, Lace-up closure
Lining: Terry cloth
Sole: Rubber outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Adidas Campus 00s Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 538 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 814 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 400 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.57
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 700 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 287 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£64.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Low Kids
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lurchi Lia-Tex
£60.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Shellista Extreme Child
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 RT Child
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kickers Kick Col
£61.80
Compare Prices
32 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Toddler 6-Inch Premium Waterproof
£62.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£60.01
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£61.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel