Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IH8122)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Sole: Rubber outsole
• Fit: Regular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IH8122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid,1.5 kid,13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122-0012
Shop for White Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 1.5 UK B0CKS11V1S
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Advantage Base 2.0 Children Shoes, Cloud White/Cloud White/Core Black, 12 UK Child B0CKS1ZH52
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Synthetic upper Textile lining
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Children's Trainers adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8177485
Adorned with 3 side stripes, this stylish and sporty adidas kids sneaker is the perfect match for any casual outfit. The lightweight upper is lined for added softness, while Velcro fastenings make it easy to slip on and off. The durable rubber outsole is perfect for adventures at the park or playground.
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Trainers adidas Advantage Base 2.0 MAG8177480
prodImage
£30.67
£47.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C IH8122
adidas Shoes (Trainers) ADVANTAGE BASE 2.0 CF C White Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Shoes Kids IH8122-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£30.00
£31.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Sole: Rubber outsole
Fit: Regular
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0 Child (IH8122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 422 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 652 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Perdrix
£25.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£25.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Seven Seas 3 K
£25.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£25.60
Compare Prices
21 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£26.31
Compare Prices
115 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Converse First Star Hi
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel