ADATA Premier Pro SDXC 256GB SDXC (ASDX256GUI3V30S-R)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Flash card type SDXC
• Flash memory class Class 10
• Internal memory type UHS-I
• Read speed of 100 MB/s
• Write speed of 60 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ADATA Premier Pro SDXC 256GB SDXC (ASDX256GUI3V30S-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADATA ASDX256GUI3V30S-R 256GB SDXC Class 10 UHS-I Flash Memory (256GB, SDXC, Class 10, UHS-I, 100MB/s, Black, Blue) 17656
ADATA ASDX256GUI3V30S-R. Capacity: 256 GB Flash card type: SDXC. Flash memory class: Class 10. Internal memory type: UHS-I Reading speed: 100 MB/s Writing speed: 60 MB/s. Product colour: black. Blue
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
ADATA ASDX256GUI3V30S-R memory card 256 GB SDXC UHS-I Class 10
The Premier Pro series of SDXC UHS-I U3 memory cards delivers enhanced performance with read/write speeds up to 100/60MB/s. allowing the capture of high definition images and videos. including burst mode photography. They are V30 (Video Speed Class) qualified and support Ultra HD 4K video recording. Backed by solid multi-point protection. Premier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 memory cards are the durable and reliable choice of professional photographers and enthusiasts for capturing every fantastic moment with utmost precision.Next Gen Professional Grade SpecificationsPremier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 memory cards are suitable for high end D-SLR. D-SLM. and 4K digital cameras. empowering professional photographers and enthusiasts to best capture the most vivid and memorable images.Best Choice for High Definition Video RecordingPremier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 specifications support high definition Full HD and 4K Ultra HD video recording. allowing every remarkable moment to be sleekly captured without lag or degradation of performance.V30 qualified for professional video recordingThe read/write rate of Premier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 cards is up to 100/60MB per second. which shortens the time to edit and upload files and supports burst modes thanks to outstanding performance. The cards meet V30 (Video Speed Class) specs. meaning they can record up to 30MB of video per second. This is more than enough for Ultra HD 4K video recording. all of which are especially suitable for professional photographers.Large Storage CapacityWith up to 256GB in capacity. Premier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 cards allow users to store thousands of photos and hours of Full HD video. Whether working on a burst photography shoot or recording uninterrupted video. the Premier Pro series of memory cards enables you to concentrate on the task at hand without worrying about getting interrupted by running out of storage.Full protection for high durabilityPremier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 memory cards are equipped with a built-in write-protect switch and automatic error correcting code (ECC) functionality. They pass rigorous waterproof. shockproof. X-ray proof. anti-static. and extreme temperature testing for rugged durability. All cards feature high quality MLC Flash. ensuring longevity and reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
ADATA 256 GB Premier Pro SDXC UHS-I U3 Class 10 (V30S) ASDX256GUI3V30S-R
The Premier Pro series of SDXC UHS-I U3 memory cards delivers enhanced performance with read/write speeds up to 100/60MB/s, allowing the capture of...
prodImage
£130.78
£137.28
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Flash card type SDXC
Flash memory class Class 10
Internal memory type UHS-I
Read speed of 100 MB/s
Write speed of 60 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB

Price History

1M
ADATA Premier Pro SDXC 256GB SDXC (ASDX256GUI3V30S-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

ADATA UE800 128GB
£77.01
ADATA UE800 128GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
A-Data UV150 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UV128 512GB
£58.75
ADATA UV128 512GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data C008 64GB
£14.37
A-Data C008 64GBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA UC300 64GB
£19.54
ADATA UC300 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV128 128GB
£15.94
A-Data UV128 128GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£24.99
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)Compare 1 Prices
ADATA UV220 64GB
£25.99
ADATA UV220 64GBCompare 1 Prices
A-Data UV210 32GB
£14.37
A-Data UV210 32GBCompare 4 Prices
MemoryC
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.78
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel