Acer Nitro Headset II

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer Nitro Headset II
from £44.99to £49.303 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Gaming headset with 50 mm neodymium drivers for detailed sound
• Retractable, omnidirectional noise-canceling microphone
• Softly padded headband for high wearing comfort
• 2.1 m cable length for flexible use
• Connection via 3.5 mm jack plug and USB-A
• Headphones frequency range from 20 to 20000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Nitro Headset II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Nitro Headset 2.0 | Black GP.HDS11.02E
Omni-Directional Microphone: Enhance team communication with the omni-directional mic, Clear, Crisp Audio: Enjoy high-sensitivity audio for clear sound, RGB Lights and Over-Ear Design: Immersive design with vibrant RGB lights, Speaker Specifications: 50mm driver, 21Ω impedance, 115 dB sensitivity, Convenient In-Line Control: Manage audio with the in-line control box,
Free Next Day delivery (After order processing) - DPD
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Acer Nitro Headset 2.0 Black GP.HDS11.02E
Acer Nitro Headset 2.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Nitro Headset Ii Nhw200 NEW GPHDS1102E
Nitro Headset Ii Nhw200 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headset with 50 mm neodymium drivers for detailed sound
Retractable, omnidirectional noise-canceling microphone
Softly padded headband for high wearing comfort
2.1 m cable length for flexible use
Connection via 3.5 mm jack plug and USB-A
Headphones frequency range from 20 to 20000 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Nitro Headset II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Zone Learn On-Ear USB-C
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Blast
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly Blackwire 5210 USB-A (80R98AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexip Tsume Naruto Shippuden Headset
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Poly Blackwire C510-M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD Duo (2309-820-104)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£44.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Quantum 300
£54.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 PS5 (75X29AA)
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Nitro Headset II
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
acer_store_uk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel