Acco Nobo 3084600
- Nobo T-Card Mini Planner
- 2-piece black PVC binder
- Expandable by adding extension elements
- Dimensions: (W)240 x (H)315 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Acco Nobo 3084600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Acco Nobo 1905193
£584.61

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.82

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£74.60

Brother TZE221
£11.49

Leitz 5008
£7.91
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nobo Mini T-Card Planning kit, 2 flaps of 3 columns size 2 and 16 slots, 3084600 B002C2JWF8
A compact and portable planner set offering simple and visual year or project overview, with 3 columns of 16 size 2 T-Cards; a total of 96 T-Card slots A desktop or carry size personal or team organisation chart or productivity tracker, suitable for in office or on the go mobile planning Ideal for any office environment, this versatile small weekly, daily or monthly board can be used at home or at work, for easy viewing and co-ordinating of meetings, appointments, staff or events Easy to use and personalise; simply add T-Cards from Nobo’s wide selection of size 2 colours and shades, for instant colour-co-ordinated or black and white planning Contents: Mini value T-Card planner featuring 3 columns with 16 slots for size 2 T-Cards (cards sold separately), 240 x 315 x 40 mm (3084600)

£40.45
Shipping: Free
Nobo T-Card Mini Planner Kit Binder Size 2 Home Office Project Organisation 3084600
Nobo T-Card Mini Planner Kit Binder Size 2 Home Office Project Organisation, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Message Boards

£40.45
Shipping: Free
Nobo Mini T-Card Planning kit, 2 flaps of 3 columns size 2 and 16 slots, 308460 3084600
Nobo Mini T-Card Planning kit, 2 flaps of 3 columns size 2 and 16 slots, 308460, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers

£48.53
Shipping: Free
Nobo Mini T-Card Planning kit, 2 flaps of 3 columns size 2 and 16 slots, 3084600
Nobo Mini T-Card Planning kit, 2 flaps of 3 columns size 2 and 16 slots, 3084600 Product Description Nobo's basic two-part binder, in black PVC.

£58.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nobo T-Card Mini Planner |
| 2-piece black PVC binder |
| Expandable by adding extension elements |
| Dimensions: (W)240 x (H)315 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Acco Nobo 3084600
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products