Acco Nobo 1905210

Manufacturer: Acco Nobo
from £33.474 offersManufacturer: Acco NoboPrice History
• Whiteboard
• Material: Steel, aluminum frame
• Surface: Painted, magnetic
• Dimensions: 60 x 90 cm
• Includes mounting hardware and marker tray
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.47
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, 900 x 600mm, Aluminium Trim, Corner Wall Mounting, Includes Whiteboard Pen Tray, Essence Range, 90 x 60cm, White, 1905210 B01LZP0293
Steel magnetic whiteboard surface delivering an increased erasability, designed for frequent use in the office, school or home environment Magnetic whiteboard surface and simple aluminium frame for maximum writing space, featuring a whiteboard pen tray for convenient storage of markers and erasers The whiteboard is bordered by an anodised aluminium trim, fixed with a traditional through corner wall mounting Mix and Match with whiteboard accessories from the Nobo Range, 15 year surface guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Essence Steel Magnetic Whiteboard, Includes 1 x Whiteboard Pen Tray, dimensions: (H x W): 900 x 600 mm, 3.912 kg, White, 1905210
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Board School Home Office Drawing Whiteboard 900 x 600mm 1905210
Basic Steel Magnetic Board School Home Office Drawing Whiteboard 900 x 600mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
Nobo Essence Magnetic Whiteboard Steel Dry Erase Wall Mounted Office Noticeboard 1905210
Nobo Essence Magnetic Whiteboard Steel Dry Erase Wall Mounted Office Noticeboard, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 900 x 600mm New + Free 24h Delivery 1905210
Nobo Basic Steel Magnetic Whiteboard 900 x 600mm New + Free 24h Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Whiteboard
Material: Steel, aluminum frame
Surface: Painted, magnetic
Dimensions: 60 x 90 cm
Includes mounting hardware and marker tray

Price History

1M
Acco Nobo 1905210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acco Nobo

Acco Nobo 1905193
£556.44
Acco Nobo 1905193Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Acco Nobo 1905158Compare 2 Prices
Acco Nobo 34431151
£8.90
Acco Nobo 34431151Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 8018500
£27.83
Acco Nobo 8018500Compare 1 Prices
Acco Nobo 1903949
£399.21
Acco Nobo 1903949Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901131
£6.95
Acco Nobo 1901131Compare 3 Prices
Acco Nobo 1901918
£83.00
Acco Nobo 1901918Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8215
£33.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1681
£32.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5504
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£33.47
Shipping: Free
promorecordsltd
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel