Abus Star 4508C/150

• Spiral cable lock
• ABUS security level 2
• 3-digit combination code
• Dark key function
• Length 150 cm, thickness 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Star 4508C/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS spiral cable lock Star 4508C/150 - Combination lock made of 8 mm thick spiral cable - security level 2 B08QS5TY15
APPLICATION: Cable lock with ABUS security level 2 - good protection for inexpensive two-wheelers or children's bikes or for low theft risk NUMBER LOCK: 3-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the flexible bike lock DARK KEY FUNCTION: special embossing on the numbers enables them to be felt even in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Combination lock, weight 260 g, length 150 cm (=1.5 metres), thickness 8 mm, colour green PROTECTIVE COVER: To protect the wheel from scratches, the spiral cable has a plastic cover
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS spiral cable lock Star 4508C/150 - Combination lock made of 8 mm thick spiral cable - security level 2 B08QS8BWFB
APPLICATION: Cable lock with ABUS security level 2 - good protection for inexpensive two-wheelers or children's bikes or for low theft risk NUMBER LOCK: 3-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the flexible bike lock DARK KEY FUNCTION: special embossing on the numbers enables them to be felt even in the dark PRODUCT DETAILS: Combination lock, weight 260 g, length 150 cm (=1.5 metres), thickness 8 mm, colour red PROTECTIVE COVER: To protect the wheel from scratches, the spiral cable has a plastic cover
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Spiral cable lock
ABUS security level 2
3-digit combination code
Dark key function
Length 150 cm, thickness 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Star 4508C/150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Cable lock 5510K/180/10
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 1200/60
£10.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Chain Link 1500/110 Web
£11.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 1850/185
£10.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain link 1500/60 Web
£10.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Pro Tectic Shield Cable
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 8/200
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 5805K/75
£14.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kryptonite KryptoFlex 1265 Key Cable
£9.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel