Abus 83WP

Manufacturer: Abus
from £40.99to £93.6940 offersManufacturer: Abus
• ABUS Padlock 83WP/53
• Material: Hardened special steel, rustproof
• Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Depth 34.5 mm, Height 96 mm
• Shackle: Clear width 23.5 mm, Clear height 27 mm, Diameter 8 mm
• Features: Corrosion-resistant, Anti-pick pin system, Replaceable cylinder, High security level 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 83WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus 83WP/53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock CS KA (83WP-53-CS-KA)
Abus 83WP/53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock CS KA (83WP-53-CS-KA), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£72.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS KA56046 83WP/ 53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Close Shackle Keyed KA2745 ABUKA56046
ABUS KA56046 83WP/ 53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Close ShackleKeyed KA2745 ABUS 83WP Extreme weatherproof closed shackle heavy-duty...
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 65mm KD 83WP/63 Visi 4003318539350
ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 65mm KD 83WP/63 Visi, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£77.98
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded 53935
83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 65mm KA (2745) 83WP/6 4003318560507
ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 65mm KA (2745) 83WP/6, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 83wp Series Weatherproof Padlock
The ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Padlocks have a shackle and body made of hardened steel with NANO PROTECT™ coating for increased corrosion...
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 83wp Series Weatherproof Padlock
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 83wp Series Weatherproof Padlock
prodImage
£89.23
Shipping: Free
ABUS 53931 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded
ABUS 53931 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
ABUS 77334 MADE TO KA2745 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock K/A 2745
ABUS 77334 MADE TO KA2745 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock K/A 2745, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS Padlock 83WP/53
Material: Hardened special steel, rustproof
Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Depth 34.5 mm, Height 96 mm
Shackle: Clear width 23.5 mm, Clear height 27 mm, Diameter 8 mm
Features: Corrosion-resistant, Anti-pick pin system, Replaceable cylinder, High security level 8

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 83WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honeywell DC311N
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3030
£39.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
screamifyouwantto
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel