Abus 83WP

Manufacturer: Abus
from £40.99to £93.6940 offersManufacturer: Abus
• ABUS Padlock 83WP/53
• Material: Hardened special steel, rustproof
• Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Depth 34.5 mm, Height 96 mm
• Shackle: Clear width 23.5 mm, Clear height 27 mm, Diameter 8 mm
• Features: Corrosion-resistant, Anti-pick pin system, Replaceable cylinder, High security level 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 83WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Mechanical 83WP Extreme Weatherproof Padlock - Sealed Blister Pack ABU8363C
ABUS Mechanical 83WP Extreme Weatherproof Padlock - Sealed Blister Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£40.99
£45.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ABUS Padlock Extreme 83WP/53 - Weatherproof - with Interchangeable Shackle - Hardened Special Steel - ABUS Security Level 8 - Black B004ISXB2Y
Robust lock from ABUS: padlock for locking grilles, garden sheds, doors, gates, switchgear, toolboxes and much more. Extremely weatherproof: shackle and lock body made of hardened special steel with Nano Protect coating + plastic coating, cylinder protection and sealed shackle holes ABUS security level 8: padlock for securing larger valuables / objects or in the event of a high risk of theft - with double locking mechanism Strong lock for property security: Weight 371 g - Width 57 mm, height 96 mm, depth 34.5 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 27 mm, clear shackle width 23.5 mm Forced locking or automatic locking: with the Z-Bar, you can decide for yourself whether the lock can be locked with or without a key, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Extreme 83WP/63 - Weatherproof - Extreme Corrosion Protection and Sheathing - Hardened Special Steel - ABUS Security Level 9 - Black B004QXAIRM
Robust lock from ABUS: padlock for locking grilles, garden sheds, doors, gates, switchgear, toolboxes and much more. Extremely weatherproof: shackle and lock body made of hardened special steel with Nano Protect coating + plastic coating, cylinder protection and sealed shackle holes ABUS security level 9: padlock for securing larger valuables / objects or in the event of a high risk of theft - with double locking mechanism Strong lock for property security: Weight 526 g - Width 64.5 mm, height 111.5 mm, depth 35.5 mm, shackle diameter 11.5 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 25 mm Forced locking or automatic locking: with the Z-Bar, you can decide for yourself whether the lock can be locked with or without a key, Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8353C 53931
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8353C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
ABUS 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Open Shackle Padlock
ABUS 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Open Shackle Padlock Ergonomic design Easy to use Abus 83WP / 63 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Open Shackle...
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
ABUS 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745 ABUKA56044 77334
This ABUS 83WP/53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 8.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 2745. Shackle...
prodImage
£57.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745 77334
ABUS 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS 53931 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded
ABUS 53931 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8353C 53931
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8353C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745 ABUKA560 ABUKA56044
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745 ABUKA560, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Extreme 83WP/53 - Weatherproof - with Interchangeable Shackle - Ha 8353C
ABUS Padlock Extreme 83WP/53 - Weatherproof - with Interchangeable Shackle - Ha, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded 53931
ABUS Mechanical - 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£54.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.18 / Unit
Abus 83WP/53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock (83WP-53)
Abus 83WP/53 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock (83WP-53), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock Without Cylinder - 65mm 4003318532283
ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock Without Cylinder - 65mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Cylinder Locks
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU8363C 83WP / 63 Extreme Weatherproof Steel Padlock Carded
Abus ABU8363C 83WP / 63 Extreme Weatherproof Steel Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/63Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/63Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Closed Shackle ABU8353CSC
ABUS Mechanical 83Wp/53Mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Closed Shackle ABU8353CSC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 53935 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C
ABUS 53935 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
ABUS 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Closed Shackle Keyed Alike 2745 77336
ABUS 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Closed Shackle Keyed Alike 2745, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C 53935
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded ABU8363C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 56.5mm KD 83WP/53 Vis 4003318539312
ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Steel Open Shackle Padlock - 56.5mm KD 83WP/53 Vis, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Extreme 83WP/63 - Hardened Special Steel Lock with Plastic Cover - 52937 - ABUS Security Level 9 - Black/Silver B015RIN222
Robust lock for everyday use: Padlock for locking doors, gates, cellar doors, switchgear and much more - For securing large values or in the event of a very high risk of theft Reliable corrosion protection: Shackle and lock body made of hardened special steel with NANO PROTECT coating - with plastic cover, cylinder protection and sealed shackle holes Different locking mechanisms: Either locking without a key by pushing down the shackle or locking only with a key (Z-bar) - Precision pin cylinder Strong lock for object security: ABUS Security Level 9 - weight 526 g - width 64.5 mm, height 111.5 mm, depth 35.5 mm, shackle diameter 11.5 mm, inner shackle height 35 mm, inner shackle width 25 mm Secure, reliable and stable. That's what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded 53935
ABUS Mechanical - 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£65.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.56 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 83wp Series Weatherproof Padlock
The ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Padlocks have a shackle and body made of hardened steel with NANO PROTECT™ coating for increased corrosion...
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
Abus 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock (83WP-63)
Abus 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock (83WP-63), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 83WP/53mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Closed Shackle Keyed Alike 2745
The ABUS 83WP Series Weatherproof Padlocks have a shackle and body made of hardened steel with NANO PROCTECT coating for increased corrosion...
prodImage
£68.33
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded 53935
Abus Mechanical 83WP/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock KA (83WP-63-KA)
Abus 83WP/63 Extreme Weatherproof Padlock KA (83WP-63-KA), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 83wp Series Weatherproof Padlock
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
Abus 83WP Series Extreme Weatherproof Padlock 60mm Standard ABU8363C
Abus 83WP Series Extreme Weatherproof Padlock 60mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS Padlock 83WP/53
Material: Hardened special steel, rustproof
Dimensions: Width 57 mm, Depth 34.5 mm, Height 96 mm
Shackle: Clear width 23.5 mm, Clear height 27 mm, Diameter 8 mm
Features: Corrosion-resistant, Anti-pick pin system, Replaceable cylinder, High security level 8

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 83WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honeywell DC311N
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3030
£39.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
screamifyouwantto
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel