3M SecureFit 500 (SF502SGAF-BLK)

Manufacturer: 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF502SGAF-BLK)
from £13.96to £30.293 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Protective glasses
• Weight: 22 g
• Slotted ribs for pressure equalization
• Adjustable ratchet temples, compatible with earmuff hearing protectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF502SGAF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SF502SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black 7100244201
3M SF502SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£13.96
£17.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
3M SecureFit 500 Safety Glasses, Black frame, Scotchgard Anti-Fog/Anti-Scratch Coating (K&N), Grey lens, SF502SGAF-BLK-EU B09J995TBH
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Sleek and compatible 3M SecureFit Safety Glasses range with adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position, designed to help improve the positioning when worn with respirators 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head 3M Scotchgard Anti-Fog Coating provides superior anti-fog and anti-scratch properties (available on selected models) Protection against UV up to 400nm Wraparound design improves the security of fit and prevents slipping Flat and flexible temples combine easily with earmuffs and provide solid side protection Easy to clean Foam gasket available to help limit eye exposure to debris
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3M SF502SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black
3M SF502SGAF-BLK SecureFit Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective glasses
Weight: 22 g
Slotted ribs for pressure equalization
Adjustable ratchet temples, compatible with earmuff hearing protectors

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 500 (SF502SGAF-BLK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Light Vision
£23.99
3M Light VisionCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)
£24.83
3M SecureFit 600 (SF630AS)Compare 1 Prices
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 3 Prices
3M 2720
£15.89
3M 2720Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£17.69
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£27.71
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£7.88
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel