3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701XSGAF-BLU)

Price History
• Protective goggles for glasses wearers
• Patented 3M temple pressure distribution system
• Angle-adjustable ratchet temple, soft nose pad
• Lens color: Clear, anti-fog
• Attachment type: Headband
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701XSGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M SecureFit 3700 Overspectacles, Blue Temples, Brow Guard, Scotchgard Anti-Fog (K&N), Clear Lens, SF3701XSGAF-BLU-EU B08NXNCMC3
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Over The Glass (OTG) 3M SecureFit range designed to offer all-day wearability for workers wearing prescription glassess 3M's innovative SecureFit Pressure Diffusion Temple technology design features slotted ribs that provide comfortable pressure equalization. The temples flex and self-adjust to the size of wearer's head. Adjustable ratchet temples to adjust the lens for facial features and eyeglass position Soft nose bridge to improve comfort and fit Soft brow guard options available, creating more space when needed for some prescription glassess Grey IR lens filters available popular for gas welding
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
3M SF3701XSGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue 7100209425
3M SF3701XSGAF-BLU Safety Glasses Anti-Fog Coating Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£25.80
£29.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Protective goggles for glasses wearers
Patented 3M temple pressure distribution system
Angle-adjustable ratchet temple, soft nose pad
Lens color: Clear, anti-fog
Attachment type: Headband

Price History

1M 3M
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701XSGAF-BLU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£34.63
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 5 Prices
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size M
£30.00
3M Respiratory half mask 6200 size MCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.04
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)
£8.80
3M SecureFit 100 (SF102AF-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£21.81
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Extention (88969)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos S-KR
£25.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex pheos B-WR
£20.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex pheos IES
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel