3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
from £3.992 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Marker strips
• residue-free removable
• shadow-free copyable
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: pink
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Flags Medium 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm 50 Flag 1 Dispenser Various Colour 68021
Post-it Index Flags Medium 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm 50 Flag 1 Dispenser Various Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
Post-it Index Flags Medium 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm 50 Flag 1 Dispenser Various Colours 68021
Post-it Index Flags Medium 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm 50 Flag 1 Dispenser Various Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removable
shadow-free copyable
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: pink
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Noris Club 241 NC16
£3.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow clipboard
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
skybam
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
skybam
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel