3M Peltor Litecom WS

Price History
• Headset
• Integrated, pre-programmed two-way radio with Bluetooth® Multipoint connection
• Noise-canceling microphone, level-dependent Ambient Listening function
• Suitable for industrial and construction use
• SNR = 33 dB, rechargeable lithium-ion battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Litecom WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M - Peltor 3M Peltor WS-LiteCom Plus Helmet Mount
3M Peltor WS-LiteCom Plus Helmet Mount, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£759.36
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor LITECOM 3 PRO DMR Headband MT73H7A4D10EU GB WS PMR446 Free UK Shipping
3M Peltor LITECOM 3 PRO DMR Headband MT73H7A4D10EU GB WS PMR446 Free UK Shipping, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Headsets & Earpieces
prodImage
£995.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £995.00 / Unit
Peltor 3M WS LiteCom Plus Headset PMR446 MHz, Analog, Hard Hat Attached, MT73H7P3E4410WS6EU B09G15ZSCP
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Hearing protector with built-in two-way radio Level-dependent technology helps improve situational awareness and communication Bluetooth multipoint connectivity allows seamless connection of mobile devices Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Noise cancelling waterproof IP68 classified microphone Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments Available as headband, neckband or helmet attachment Lithium-Ion rechargeable battery Use to help you communicate efficiently in high noise environments
prodImage
£1,293.56
Shipping: Free
3M PELTOR WS LiteCom PRO III GB Headset, 32 dB, PMR446 MHz, Analogue/Digital, Hard Hat Attached, MT73H7P3E4D10EU GB B0854L86CX
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Hearing protector with built-in programmable analogue and digital two-way radio Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Program up to 70 unique radio channels Level-dependent technology helps improve situational awareness and communication Noise cancelling waterproof microphone Noise cancelling waterproof microphone Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments
prodImage
£1,318.80
Shipping: Free
PELTOR 3M WS LiteCom PRO III GB Headset, 33 dB, PMR446 MHz, Analogue/Digital, Headband, MT73H7A4D10EU GB 3M Peltor MT73H7A4D10EU GB
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Hearing protector with built-in programmable analogue and digital two-way radio Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Program up to 70 unique radio channels Level-dependent technology helps improve situational awareness and communication Noise cancelling waterproof microphone Noise cancelling waterproof microphone Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments
prodImage
£1,318.80
Shipping: Free
Peltor 3M WS LiteCom Plus Headset PMR446 MHz, Analog, Headband, MT73H7A4410WS6EU B09G16GCQR
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Hearing protector with built-in two-way radio Level-dependent technology helps improve situational awareness and communication Bluetooth multipoint connectivity allows seamless connection of mobile devices Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Noise cancelling waterproof IP68 classified microphone Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments Available as headband, neckband or helmet attachment Lithium-Ion rechargeable battery Use to help you communicate efficiently in high noise environments
prodImage
£1,371.21
Shipping: Free
Peltor 3M WS LiteCom Plus Headset PMR446 MHz, Analog, Neckband, MT73H7B4410WS6EU B09G16JWCP
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Hearing protector with built-in two-way radio Level-dependent technology helps improve situational awareness and communication Bluetooth multipoint connectivity allows seamless connection of mobile devices Push-to-listen quick activation of level dependent function Noise cancelling waterproof IP68 classified microphone Voice operated transmission (VOX) for hands free use in high noise environments Available as headband, neckband or helmet attachment Lithium-Ion rechargeable battery Use to help you communicate efficiently in high noise environments
prodImage
£1,489.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset
Integrated, pre-programmed two-way radio with Bluetooth® Multipoint connection
Noise-canceling microphone, level-dependent Ambient Listening function
Suitable for industrial and construction use
SNR = 33 dB, rechargeable lithium-ion battery

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor Litecom WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.45
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 10 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£39.78
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 3 Prices
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)
£41.95
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 19 Prices
arbsurplus-com
prodImage
£759.36
Shipping: Free
earshot-communications-ltd
prodImage
£995.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £995.00 / Unit
prodImage
£1,293.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,318.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel