3M Peltor DAB+ Hearing Protector (HRXD7A-01)

Price History
• Radio DAB+ FM Headset
• Protects against potential noise in the workplace
• Built-in DAB+ and FM radio with clear reception
• Stores up to 10 DAB+ and 5 FM stations
• 3.5 mm stereo audio input for external devices
• Automatic shut-off function after 4 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor DAB+ Hearing Protector (HRXD7A-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
3M Peltor HRXD7A-01 DAB+ & FM Radio Headset 31 dB Headband Free UK Shipping
3M Peltor HRXD7A-01 DAB+ & FM Radio Headset 31 dB Headband Free UK Shipping, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
3M Peltor Ear Protection Headset 31 dB HRXD7A-01 Pack of 1 Black 8000487814
3M Peltor HRXD7A-01 Radio DAB+ FM Headset Gehoorbeschermer with DAB+/FM
prodImage
£268.50
£279.30
Shipping: £10.80
with shipping: £10.80
3M Peltor HRXD7A-01 Protective Ear Caps Headset 31 dB 1 pc(s)
3M Peltor HRXD7A-01 Protective Ear Caps Headset 31 dB 1 pc(s), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Muffs
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radio DAB+ FM Headset
Protects against potential noise in the workplace
Built-in DAB+ and FM radio with clear reception
Stores up to 10 DAB+ and 5 FM stations
3.5 mm stereo audio input for external devices
Automatic shut-off function after 4 hours

Price History

1M 3M
3M Peltor DAB+ Hearing Protector (HRXD7A-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
29/04/2020
|
Pas terrible
With reviews from

3M Peltor DAB+ Hearing Protector (HRXD7A-01) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from 3M

3M Peltor X5 (X5A)
£42.45
3M Peltor X5 (X5A)Compare 12 Prices
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night Use
£54.63
3M Futuro Wrist Brace for Night UseCompare 1 Prices
3M Peltor SportTac Hunting
£138.00
3M Peltor SportTac HuntingCompare 5 Prices
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)
£38.91
3M Peltor X4 (X4A)Compare 4 Prices
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)
£41.95
3M Peltor X5 (X5P3E)Compare 3 Prices
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)
£449.95
3M Peltor WS Alert XP+ (MRX21AWS7)Compare 2 Prices
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing Protector
£13.99
3M Peltor Kid Child Hearing ProtectorCompare 16 Prices
3M Peltor Alert Radio
£291.96
3M Peltor Alert RadioCompare 2 Prices
3M Peltor DAB+ Hearing Protector (HRXD7A-01)
earshot-communications-ltd
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£268.50
Shipping: £10.80
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel