3M Hygiene kit HYX5

Price History
• Hygiene kit for 3M X5 ear defenders
• Includes 2 foam cushions and 2 sealing rings
• Attenuation values: SNR = 37; H = 37; M = 35; L = 27
• Lightweight and comfortable despite larger ear cups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Hygiene kit HYX5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PELTOR HYX5 HYGIENE KIT FOR X SERIES
PELTOR HYX5 HYGIENE KIT FOR X SERIES, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Each
Earmuffs 3M Peltor X5 MAG13476618
The 3M Peltor X5 earmuff is a top-quality hearing protection gear, specifically designed for hunting enthusiasts. Thanks to its advanced technology, it provides noise reduction, allowing you to stay focused and fully enjoy nature without unwanted distractions.This earmuff is the result of the renowned expertise of the brand 3M, which is committed to providing innovative solutions for an enhanced hunting experience. Its ergonomic design ensures maximum comfort, even during long outdoor sessions. Whether you are a professional hunter or a hobbyist, this earmuff is the perfect accessory to protect your ears while staying alert.The key features of the 3M Peltor X5 earmuff include: Excellent noise reduction: Enjoy nature without being disturbed by unnecessary sounds. Lightweight design: Wear it for long hours without fatigue. Adjustable headbands: Perfect fit for all types of users. Durable materials: Built to withstand various outdoor conditions.This earmuff is ideal for those ...
prodImage
£16.14
£33.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Genuine 3M Peltor X5 Hygiene Kit HYX5 X5-A/X5-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders
Genuine 3M Peltor X5 Hygiene Kit HYX5 X5-A/X5-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Ear Plugs & Ear Muffs > Ear Plugs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5
This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Kit contains replacement sealing rings and muffler pads which can be replaced in a few easy steps Extend the life of your earmuff Ensures good function and hygiene Pack contains 2 x foam inserts and 2 x sealing rings Easily click into X Series Earmuffs to test effective wear of protection
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hygiene kit for 3M X5 ear defenders
Includes 2 foam cushions and 2 sealing rings
Attenuation values: SNR = 37; H = 37; M = 35; L = 27
Lightweight and comfortable despite larger ear cups

Price History

1M 3M
3M Hygiene kit HYX5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£29.95
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size MCompare 6 Prices
3M G3001MUV1000V
£39.26
3M G3001MUV1000VCompare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)
£8.48
3M SecureFit 100 (SF101AS-BLU)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)
£21.81
3M SecureFit 600 (SF601SGAF)Compare 1 Prices
3M G3000NUB
£31.12
3M G3000NUBCompare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-GRN)
£20.41
3M SecureFit 3700 (SF3701SGAF-GRN)Compare 1 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)
£19.00
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK-FM)Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£8.60
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)Compare 2 Prices
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£12.50
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 S 50 pcs. (538255)
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerbond Outdoor 19 mm x 5 m
£11.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 S PH 25 pcs. (538261)
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeller Storage box (13340)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
radioswap_communications
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Each
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: £16.99
fkworkwearclothing
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Earshot Communications
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel