3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp
from £64.99to £89.003 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• Quick-release system for Arca-compatible camera plates
• Adjustable clamping lever for secure attachment
• Includes QR-Octa quick-release plate
• With spirit level for optimal camera alignment
• Adaptable for rightand left-handed users
• Universally compatible with tripods and ball heads with 3/8-inch thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp With Compatibility For Arca-Swiss Release Plates (LV-CL) 5060244885264azn
Lever mechanism for fast clamp and release of quick release plate or L-bracket Lever features switch to prevent accidental unlock Can be attached to any device with a 3/8”-16 thread Adjustable for left or right handed use Features security hollows for compatibility with Arca Swiss plates with security pins
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing LV-CL Lever Clamp with release plate
3 Legged Thing LV-CL Lever Clamp with release plate, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp With Quick Release Plate LV-CL
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp With Quick Release Plate, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release system for Arca-compatible camera plates
Adjustable clamping lever for secure attachment
Includes QR-Octa quick-release plate
With spirit level for optimal camera alignment
Adaptable for rightand left-handed users
Universally compatible with tripods and ball heads with 3/8-inch thread

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Lever Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie ShortCompare 5 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro IN2
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 155RC
£64.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easypix MyStudio
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-KE
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VisibleDust ultra DHAP Vswab 1.0x
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel