2K Games WWE 2K23 PS5

• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 16 years
• An even wider roster of WWE superstars and legends
• 2K Showcase as an interactive sports documentary focusing on John Cena's 20-year career
• Introduction of the new game mode Wargames
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WWE 2K23 140446
Erweiterte Features, überwältigende Grafik und die ultimative WWE-Experience Erlebe die wichtigsten Momente und die härtesten Gegner in John Cenas 20-jähriger WWE Karriere Bestelle die Standard Edition von WWE 2K23 vor und erhalte Zugang zum Vorbestellungs-Bonus-Pack*. * Das Angebot des Vorbestellungs-Bonus ist bis zum 16. März 2023 gültig. Das Angebot gilt für das Vorbestellungs-Bonus-Pack. Bei digitalen Vorbestellungen werden die Artikel automatisch freigeschaltet. Bei physischen Vorbestellungen werden die Artikel im Spiel mit einem Code eingelöst, der in der Box enthalten ist. Es gelten die AGB., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
WWE 2K23 (German Box) (PS5) PPSA 08106 USK
WWE 2K23 (German Box) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 B0BY6YSD89
102503
prodImage
£29.89
£35.51
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
WWE 2K23 Standard Edition PS5 NOT SPECIFIED
WWE 2K23 Standard Edition PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
JUEGO Sony PS5 WWE 2K23 N551543GE
JUEGO SONY PS5 WWE 2K23
prodImage
£88.45
Shipping: Free
JUEGO Sony PS5 WWE 2K23 BE-ITGD-9O8W
JUEGO SONY PS5 WWE 2K23
prodImage
£89.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
WWE 2K23 PS5 SF-CMV-45837985623
WWE 2K23 Basisspiel Vorbestellungs-Bonus-Pack Season Pass Ruthless Aggression-Pack, Icon Edition Bonus-Pack & Deluxe Edition Bonus-Pack 3 Tage früherer Zugang, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 PS5 SF-GB-45631233508
WWE 2K23 Basisspiel Vorbestellungs-Bonus-Pack Season Pass Ruthless Aggression-Pack, Icon Edition Bonus-Pack & Deluxe Edition Bonus-Pack 3 Tage früherer Zugang, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 (輸入版:北米) - PS5 293203
WWE 2K23 (輸入版:北米) - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
An even wider roster of WWE superstars and legends
2K Showcase as an interactive sports documentary focusing on John Cena's 20-year career
Introduction of the new game mode Wargames
PEGI Recommendation
from 16 years
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games WWE 2K23 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Review the disc,not the gameplay
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
People keep rating the gameplay,you're suppose to review the disc/cover/condition/ect. Condition is perfect. The gameplay you have to get used to.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/04/2023
|
👍
With reviews from

2K Games WWE 2K23 PS5 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from 2K Games

2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS5
£18.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £5.62
ounz
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel