Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 1.0 l

Price History
• Pot
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1 L
• Diameter: 14 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Sauce pan, 14cm B002DGTH0I
Model Number: 40915-140-0 Item Package Length: 14.4881889616" Item Package Width: 6.692913379" Item Package Height: 3.7007873978"
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, TWIN Classic - Saucepan YTMT1327_37657887
Saucepans from the Twin® classic series feature a folded rim to prevent dripping and keeping the kitchen clean when transferring liquids into a bowl or onto the plate. They also feature a measuring scale on its inside, so that you do not need an additional measuring cup to measure out liquids. Suitable for use on all hob types including induction. Its Sigma classic sandwich base has a 3-layered structure with an aluminium core to ensure that heat is rapidly distributed right to the rim. Use it to quickly warm up a hot cup of milk in minutes on a cold winter day. Enjoy success with the finest sauces and delicious snacks in this practical saucepan – quickly and simply heat up leftovers thanks to the even distribution of heat. Zwilling Capacity: 1 L
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Sauce pan, 14cm 1005493
Features Model Number: 40915-140-0 Item Package Length: 14.4881889616" Item Package Width: 6.692913379" Item Package Height:...
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
14 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
1 L

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Pots & Pans Steamer Insert 24 cm
£33.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Milk pot 14 cm
£31.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berlinger Haus Cookware set 9-piece (BH-7040)
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Mini roasting pot 14 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmer
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel