Zwilling Sommelier Corkscrew

Price History
• Corkscrew made of 18/10 stainless steel
• Fits any bottle neck thanks to integrated steps in the inner housing
• Ergonomic design for easy use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Sommelier, Corkscrew, Silver, 2-tlg. Set B00EQ88R02
Made of rustproof 18/10 stainless steel Ergonomically shaped handle Hardened and forged spindle with non-stick coating Safe place onto any bottle neck Easy to clean with clear water
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, Sommelier - Corkscrew YTMT1245
The corkscrew from the Sommelier series makes opening a bottle of wine a really pleasurable event. Wine connoisseurs will appreciate its sophisticated design, high-quality workmanship and attractive packaging. Opening a bottle of wine simply could not be easier with the corkscrew measuring 19 x 11.5 x 5 cm. Screw it effortlessly into the cork thanks to the non-stick coating on the spindle and use the graduation on the inside to place it on the neck of the bottle. Remove even the most tightly-fitting corks with ease with this corkscrew. Zwilling
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Sommelier, Corkscrew, Silver, 2-Tlg. Set 395000480
ZWILLING Sommelier, Corkscrew, Silver, 2-Tlg. Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Bottle Openers & Corkscrews
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corkscrew made of 18/10 stainless steel
Fits any bottle neck thanks to integrated steps in the inner housing
Ergonomic design for easy use

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Sommelier Corkscrew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Sommelier wine cooler
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gefu Rotare Salad Spinner (28180)
£40.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
AdHoc KÜ40
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 24 cm
£38.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Fruit bowl 21 cm Mediterraneo
£38.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Alessandro M. Corkscrew (AM23)
£40.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwilling Twinsharp Select Knife Sharpener
£37.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graef Pronto
£43.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Parat Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Ceramic honing rod
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
box_reach
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel