Zwilling Shine Grill Pan 28 x 28 cm
Manufacturer: Zwilling
- Grill pan
- Material: aluminum, coating: DURASLIDE DIAMOND
- Cooktop type: electric, gas, glass ceramic, induction
- Features: pouring function
- Dimensions: diameter 28 cm, length 28 cm, width 28 cm
Price History
1M
Zwilling Shine Grill Pan 28 x 28 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Zwilling
Popular Products

Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£183.20

Le Creuset Frying pan 24 cm
£206.08
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Shine 28 cm Aluminium Rectangular Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating - Black B09HCH2ZWX
High-quality grill pan/frying pan from the Shine series for easy frying of various meat, fish or vegetables Four layer Duraslide Diamond coating with diamond particles for comfortable frying without annoying sticking as well as a high scratch and abrasion resistance 28 cm diameter and ergonomic stay-cool handle for safe and effortless handling Energy-saving cooking thanks to optimal heat retention and distribution, suitable for all types of cookers, including induction Box contents: 1x Zwilling Shine grill pan, 4-layer Duraslide diamond coating, material: 18/10 stainless steel, suitable for induction cookers, diameter: 28 cm, square, colour: black, 1009122

£78.35
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Shine 28 cm Aluminium Rectangular Frying Pan with Non-Stick Coating - Black
Features High-qualitygrillpan/fryingpanfromtheShineseriesforeasyfryingofvariousmeat,fishorvegetables...

£106.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Grill pan |
| Material: aluminum, coating: DURASLIDE DIAMOND |
| Cooktop type: electric, gas, glass ceramic, induction |
| Features: pouring function |
| Dimensions: diameter 28 cm, length 28 cm, width 28 cm |
Price History
1M
Zwilling Shine Grill Pan 28 x 28 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products