Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Container Set 3-piece

Manufacturer: Zwilling
from £41.85to £69.873 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Vacuum boxes
• Number of Parts: 3
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Lid with double-sealing technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Container Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING J.A. HENCKELS Zwilling Fresh And Save Small Medium and Large Vacuum Box Set Plastic 1002498
Zwilling Fresh And Save Small Medium and Large Vacuum Box Set Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Set of 3 Vacuum Containers - Plastic - Rectangular - S/M/L 1002498
3 x Food Storage Containers Lid with double sealing technology Ideal for freezing down to -20°C QR Code Lid for ZWILLING Culinary World App Dishwasher and microwave safe, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: ZWILLING
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Zwilling J.A. Henckels Zwilling Henckels Zwilling Save Vacuum Plastic Container 3 Size Airtight Storage Container Japanese Fresh Save J.a. "fresh & Set" [authorized Prod
---------------------------------------------------------------------- 【JOOM Approved! Sold & Shipped by Trusted Japanese Sellers】 Operated...
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Lid with double-sealing technology
Properties
Number of Parts:3
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Fresh & Save Vacuum Container Set 3-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kitchenaid 5KSMEMVSC
£41.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMFVSP
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMTHPS
£44.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
KitchenAid K45WW
£39.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch MUZ4ER2
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
KitchenAid 5KSMPB5W
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KB3SS
£50.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
hartsofstur
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel