Zhiyun Weebill-S Image Transmission Pro

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Weebill-S Image Transmission Pro
from £439.00to £469.002 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Action Cam, Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera, Smartphone
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Tilt: 314°
• Roll Range: 360°
• Load Capacity: Up to 3 kg
• Bluetooth: Yes
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Weebill-S Image Transmission Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun WEEBILL-S - Transmission Kit With Follow Focus WEEBILL-S-KIT
WEEBILL-S - Transmission Kit With Follow Focus, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Weebill S Image Transmission Pro Package WEEBILL-S-KIT
Zhiyun Weebill S Image Transmission Pro Package, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Compatible Devices:Action Cam, Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera, Smartphone
Swivel Range:360°
Tilt:314°
Roll Range:360°
Load Capacity:Up to 3 kg
Bluetooth:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Battery Capacity:18,650 Ah
Operating Time:12 h
Charging Time:2.5 h
Display type: OLED
Quick release plate
Includes 2 batteries each 18,650 mAh
Set consisting of: Gimbal, TransMount Image Transmission Transmitter, TransMount Servo Zoom / Focus Motor, TransMount Smartphone Holder, Tripod

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Weebill-S Image Transmission Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI RS 4
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zhiyun Crane 2S
£462.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI RS 5
£375.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI RS 2 Pro Combo
£364.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane 4E
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 4 Combo
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel