Yves Saint Laurent SL 186

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £208.003 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Glasses: Square shape, Unisex
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Customization options: Photochromic, Blue light filter
• Accessories: Original case, cleaning cloth
Show all product details
Best Prices
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
Manufacturer:
Yves Saint Laurent

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL 186-B SLIM B SLIM Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 889652263564
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 186 B ​​Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 186-B SLIM B SLIM Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared 889652264950
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 186 B ​​Slim, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent SL 186 005 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5MBS-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses: Square shape, Unisex
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Customization options: Photochromic, Blue light filter
Accessories: Original case, cleaning cloth

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 186
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel