Yves Saint Laurent SL 154

Price History
• Cat Eye Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• UV Filter: 400, blocks UVA and UVB rays
• Lenses: Dark tinted, allows 8 18% light transmission
• Interchangeable Lenses: Adjustable to individual prescription values
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 154
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M154 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Round 889652606330
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M154, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£197.60
£203.59
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M154 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Round 889652606316
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M154, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and black lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£197.60
£203.59
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M154 002 Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M154-002-55
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL M154 002 Dark Spotted Havana Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M154 - Brown - One Size 019bea9e-22ee-7558-85f5-6ba8a67214dd
Saint Laurent Cat Eye Womens Dark Spotted Havana Grey SL M154 Sunglasses showcase a bold frame with clean, architectural lines. Lightweight construction and ergonomic temples provide comfort, while sophisticated accents create a statement piece suitable for any occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£253.00
£255.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saint Laurent - sl m154 acetate oval frame sunglasses SLM154001-
Frame shape: ROUND/OVAL/PANTHOS | Oval frame | Colours: BLACK - BLACK-BLACK-BLACK | Material: acetate | Dark lenses | Thick temples
prodImage
£305.00
£315.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL M154 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Grey Round 889652606323
prodImage
£197.60
£203.59
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Cat Eye Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
UV Filter: 400, blocks UVA and UVB rays
Lenses: Dark tinted, allows 8 18% light transmission
Interchangeable Lenses: Adjustable to individual prescription values

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 154
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£202.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£217.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5874-B
£217.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel