Yves Saint Laurent Classic 11 M

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
from £237.259 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint LaurentPrice History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
£237.25
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£237.25
Shipping: £5.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT CLASSIC 11 M 004 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Copper Pilot Normal Mirror 889652058498
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT Classic 11 M, inspired by iconic aviators, they offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and bronze lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£237.25
£243.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT CLASSIC 11 M 005 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot Shaded 8056376362909
The iconic signed occali sunshine Saint Laurent They are loved all over the world for the charm of the line and elegant shapes, characterized by a refined style and contemporary luxury. The linear and at the same time sought for frames bears the signing of the historic fashion house, founded in Paris in the 60s. Choose timeless elegance and wears Classic 11 glasses 11 M cod. color 005- silver
prodImage
£237.25
£243.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Classic 11M 001 Black/Grey Sunglasses
Saint Laurent Classic 11M 001 Black/Grey Aviator Sunglasses in Black - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription...
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Aviator Unisex Black Grey Sunglasses Metal - One Size e9418c97-8f06-4f30-88f1-85961ffc29a7
Saint Laurent Aviator Unisex Black Grey Sunglasses SL CLASSIC 11 M are a classic rimless aviator design with super slim metal temples, adjustable nose pads and plastic temple tips for a comfortable finish. One lens is embellished with the YSL logo for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£244.00
£246.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL CLASSIC 11 M 003 Gold Green SL-CLASSIC-11-M-003
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL CLASSIC 11 M 003 Gold Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL CLASSIC 11 M 003 Gold Green SL-CLASSIC-11-M-003
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL CLASSIC 11 M 003 Gold Green are a classic rimless pilot design with super slim metal temples, adjustable nose pads and...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Classic 11M Sunglasses Black Shield Metal Logo Detail
Saint Laurent Classic 11M Sunglasses Black Shield Metal Logo Detail, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saint Laurent CLASSIC 11 M 004 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTBWBVF-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent CLASSIC 11 M 005 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTC5H9F-NEW
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent Classic 11 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£237.25
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£237.25
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel