Yonex Ezone 98 305 g

Manufacturer: Yonex
Yonex Ezone 98 305 g
from £212.002 offersManufacturer: Yonex
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 632 cm²
• Strung: No
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 325 mm
• Profile Thickness: 24 mm
• Frame Weight: 305 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yonex Ezone 98 305 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yonex Ezone 98 (305 gr.) 2025, 2 56784609444188
Yonex Ezone 98 (305 g.) 2025, 2
prodImage
£212.00
£230.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Yonex, YONEX Ezone 98 Tennis Racquet 305g Blue Grip Size:L3;Color:Blue 56784609476956
Yonex Ezone 98 (305 g.) 2025, 3
prodImage
£212.00
£230.60
Shipping: £18.60
with shipping: £18.60
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:24 mm
Frame Weight:305 g
Properties
Head Size:632 cm²
Strung:No
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:325 mm

Price History

1M
Yonex Ezone 98 305 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yonex

Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 mCompare 9 Prices
Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£211.00
Yonex Ezone 100 300 gCompare 2 Prices
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
£114.00
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 mCompare 4 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LT
£60.34
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LTCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 29
£73.05
Yonex Muscle Power 29Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel