Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m

Price History
• String
• String Gauge: 0.65 mm
• Dimensions: L200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YONEX BG 66 Ultimax White Badminton String 200 m, Colour - White YNX296
High intensity multifilament rope. Repulsion power: 10. Lifespan: 6 Sound Light: 10. Shock Absorption: 8. Control: 10. 22 Gauge (0.65mm) Length: 200 m. Roller diameter:
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
YONEX BG 66 UM-2 - Badminton String Yellow 200m YNX317
High Intensity Multifilament Rope Rejection power: 10 Shelf life: 6 Tone: 10 Shock Absorption: 8 Control: 10 Gauge: 22 (0.65mm) Length: 200 m
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Yonex BG66 Ultimax 0.65mm Badminton Strings 200M Reel BG66UM-2/001
Yonex BG66 Ultimax 0.65mm Badminton Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Badminton > Other Badminton
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Yonex BG66 Ultimax Badminton Racket String - 200m Reel - Metallic White
Yonex BG66 Ultimax Badminton Racket String - 200m Reel - Metallic White, Sporting Goods > Badminton > Badminton Sets
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
YONEX BG66 Ultimax Badminton String - 200m Reel, Color- White YNX296
High-intensity Multifilament String. Repulsion Power: 10. Durability: 6. Hitting Sound: 10. Shock Absorption: 8. Control: 10. Gauge: 22 (0.65mm). Length: 200m (656ft.) Reel.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Yonex BG66 Ultimax Badminton String BG 66 - 200m Reel - Yellow
Yonex BG66 Ultimax Badminton String BG 66 - 200m Reel - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Badminton > Other Badminton
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 m
Properties
String Gauge:0.65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yonex

Yonex VCore 100 300 g
£214.80
Yonex VCore 100 300 gCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£260.99
Yonex Ezone 100 300 gCompare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LT
£53.43
Yonex Muscle Power 22 LTCompare 2 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 21
£29.99
Yonex Muscle Power 21Compare 1 Prices
Yonex Muscle Power 29
£61.94
Yonex Muscle Power 29Compare 1 Prices
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 m
£89.99
Yonex Poly Tour Pro 125 200 mCompare 6 Prices
Yonex BG 66 Ultimax 200 m
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel