Talbot Torro Isoforce 411

• Badminton Racket
• Material: graphite
• Frame weight: 84 g
• max. recommended string tension: 9 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£40.63
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411 Badminton Racket, 100% Graphite, One Piece, 439561 B09RKHKGR6
The Isoforce 411 is a well-balanced, versatile leisure racket made from 100% graphite in a high-quality one-piece construction Isometric head shape for a forgiving play, Airflex grip for flexibility and shaft power, highly durable 0.8mm stretch Lawntex multifilament string Weight: 82g unstrung, 87g covered Ideal for recreational, school and business athletes In trendy cyan blue/black
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material: graphite
Frame weight: 84 g
max. recommended string tension: 9 kg

2 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/09/2024
|
So far everything is cool with this racket
👍👍👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
👍👍👍
With reviews from

Talbot Torro Isoforce 411 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.07
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.46
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.44
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.12
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel