Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles

• Badminton net telescopic poles
• Features: lightweight nylon net, extendable telescopic poles, complete with guy lines and plastic pegs, in nylon carry bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot-Torro Telescopic Badminton Net Set, Adjustable in Height: 1.25-1.55m, Width 6.10m, in a Bag, 449599 B000JKXN2I
Height adjustable net Set with metal telescopic poles, in black The height can be adjusted from 1.25 to 1.55 meters, so it can be assembled for children Width: 6.10 meters, nylon net Includes cords and 4 plastic plugs for lateral tensioning of the net Including assembly instructions. All in a valuable bag with an adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Features: lightweight nylon net, extendable telescopic poles, complete with guy lines and plastic pegs, in nylon carry bag

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.21
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.26
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.48
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel