Victor AL 3300

• Badminton Racket
• Head Shape: Isometric
• Max. String Tension: 9 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 103 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victor AL 3300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victor AL 3300 Badminton Racket - Blue/White B000FSEVRA
Material: Head - Alu, Shaft - steel Iso head shape Gripsize G4 Strung with ASHAWAY Rally 21 One piece optic
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:103 g
Other
Material:Aluminum, Steel
Properties
Head Shape:Isometric
Max. String Tension:9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Victor AL 3300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victor

Victor GoldChampion
£43.99
Victor GoldChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Queen
£33.99
Victor QueenCompare 4 Prices
Victor Control
£53.99
Victor ControlCompare 6 Prices
Victor AL 2200
£15.99
Victor AL 2200Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket G-7500
£59.99
Victor Badminton racket G-7500Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket training
£12.99
Victor Badminton racket trainingCompare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton T-shirt
£36.65
Victor Badminton T-shirtCompare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200 Kiddy
£13.99
Victor AL 2200 KiddyCompare 1 Prices
Victor Champion
£23.83
Victor ChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor AL 3300
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel