Victor Control

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• Set Consisting of: Tennis racket, racket cover
• String Pattern: 16x20
• Balance: 370 mm
• Material: Mesh, Polyester, Titanium
• Profile Thickness: 25 mm
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victor Ultramate Badminton Racket for Intermediate Players - 9 Control & Speed
Victor Badminton Racket Auraspeed Light Fighter 40 D Ultra Light/Thin & Heavy Headed A light but head-heavy racket based on the ARS series.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Rat Trap Mice Mouse Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Zapper Rodent Rat/Mouse Trap
Electronic Rat Trap Mice Mouse Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Zapper Rodent, Garden & Patio > Weed & Pest Control > Animal & Rodent Control
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
LW Electronic Mouse Trap Mice Rat Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Zapper Rodent S-MT07S
Electronic Mouse Trap Mice Rat Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Zapper Rodent, Garden & Patio > Weed & Pest Control > Animal & Rodent Control
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
AC 110-240V Electronic Mouse Trap Victor Control Rat Killer Pest Electric Zapper Rodent Lot
Electronic Mouse Mice Rat Trap Rodent Killer Victor Control Zapper Pest US Plug Specification: Color:black Weight:662g Material: ABS Size:20.7 * 12...
prodImage
£101.20
£105.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
LW 3PCS Electronic Mouse Trap Rat Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Rodent Zapper Electronic Mouse Rat Trap
3PCS Electronic Mouse Trap Rat Killer Pest Victor Control Electric Rodent Zapper, Garden & Patio > Weed & Pest Control > Animal & Rodent Control
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Victor IP 7 Squash Racket High Modulus Graphite Oversized Head Defensive Control 459001
HEART HEAD SHAPE: Optimised design for enhanced control and stability. LIGHTWEIGHT: Allows quick response and manoeuvrability in defensive play. ...
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:25 mm
Weight:250 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Tennis racket, racket cover
String Pattern:16x20
Balance:370 mm
Material:Mesh, Polyester, Titanium

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victor

Victor Ultramate 6
£26.99
Victor Ultramate 6Compare 1 Prices
Victor GoldChampion
£43.99
Victor GoldChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Queen
£33.99
Victor QueenCompare 4 Prices
Victor AL 3300
£24.22
Victor AL 3300Compare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200
£15.99
Victor AL 2200Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket G-7500
£59.99
Victor Badminton racket G-7500Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket training
£12.99
Victor Badminton racket trainingCompare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton T-shirt
£36.65
Victor Badminton T-shirtCompare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200 Kiddy
£13.99
Victor AL 2200 KiddyCompare 1 Prices
Victor Champion
£23.83
Victor ChampionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tourna Grip Mega Tac 30 Pack Tennis Overgrip
£54.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 25
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Radical Junior
£54.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSV Focus Hex 200 m
£55.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Head Airflow 3
£50.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gamma Tension Calibrator
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Synthetic Gut 200 m
£49.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Airflow 7
£57.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victor Control
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
oozmas00
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
mousetrap-store
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel