Victor Ultramate 6

• Badminton Racket
• Material: Carbon/Aluminum
• Head Shape: Isometric
• Weight: approx. 93 grams
• Shaft Flexibility: Medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victor Ultramate 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victor Ultramate 6 Badminton Racket Steel Shaft & Aluminium HeadIsometric Design 450023
STEEL SHAFT & ALUMINIUM HEAD: Strong and durable build, ideal for beginners learning proper technique. BALANCED DESIGN: Even weight...
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Badminton Racket
Material: Carbon/Aluminum
Head Shape: Isometric
Weight: approx. 93 grams
Shaft Flexibility: Medium

Price History

1M
Victor Ultramate 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Worth it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
In this price this bat is very good. I like it. Thank you.
Good for beginners
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
Bought to start playing with my mates. Don't really understand that much about the rackets, but this does the job nicely!
So far so good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/01/2022
|
I have played once with this. So far I am happy with it.
Easier to Handle
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/11/2021
|
For both beginners and pros the racket is quite handy and provides a great deal of durability.
good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2021
|
good
With reviews from

Victor Ultramate 6 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Victor

Victor Queen
£33.99
Victor QueenCompare 4 Prices
Victor Control
£53.99
Victor ControlCompare 6 Prices
Victor AL 3300
£24.22
Victor AL 3300Compare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200
£15.99
Victor AL 2200Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket G-7500
£59.99
Victor Badminton racket G-7500Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket training
£12.99
Victor Badminton racket trainingCompare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200 Kiddy
£13.99
Victor AL 2200 KiddyCompare 1 Prices
Victor Champion
£23.83
Victor ChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Badminton T-shirt
£20.89
Victor Badminton T-shirtCompare 2 Prices
Victor Ultramate 6
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel