Talbot Torro Speed 2200

• Entry-level and recreational set for Speed Badminton
• Lightweight rackets made of hardened lightweight aluminum
• Includes a 3-pack can of durable and wind-resistant shuttlecocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot-Torro Speed 2200 Speed Badminton ​Set, 2 Lightweight Rackets, 2 Wind Resistant Shuttlecocks, in a 3/4 Bag, Also for Kids, Black/Orange, 490112 164060143/UK
The Speed ​​2200 is the ideal recreational badminton set for beginners, With special light rackets. Fast, wind-resistant Shuttlecock Two particularly practical speed ​​2200 lightweight rackets, made of hardened lightweight aluminium, robust construction Racket length 58.5 cm, Frame profile 12.5 mm - very thin for a badminton racket, therefore, it weighs only 105 gr, durable cover of 1.0 mm Includes a box of 3 durable and wind-resistant shuttlecocks (2 Racers, 1 Starter), small and fast flyers In a modern 3/4 bag with mesh closure. Attractive design
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Entry-level and recreational set for Speed Badminton
Lightweight rackets made of hardened lightweight aluminum
Includes a 3-pack can of durable and wind-resistant shuttlecocks

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.26
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.48
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.54
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.36
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.20
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
coseon-de
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel