Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set

• Speedbadminton Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 rackets, 3 Aerospeed shuttlecocks, bag
• Number of Balls: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot-Torro Speed ​​4400 Speed Badminton Set, 2 x 54.5 cm Aluminum Rackets, 3 Wind Resistant Shuttlecocks, in a 3/4 Bag, Yellow/Black, 490114 B079MF11G4
Made From High Quality Material. 2 Handy Speed 5000 Rackets Hardened Light Weight Aluminium, 56,5Cm Long, 17,3Mm Frame Profile, 170G, Resistant String For The Speed badminton Hobby Player Made In Germany Made of quality material
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ball Properties
Number of Balls:3
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 rackets, 3 Aerospeed shuttlecocks, bag

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.21
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.26
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.48
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel