Talbot Torro Isoforce 651

• Badminton Racket
• Material: Carbon, Titanium
• Frame Weight: 81 g
• Weight: 86 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651 Badminton Racket, 100% Carbon4, Long Shaft for Maximum Power, 439563 B09RKK29GB
The Isoforce 651 is an offensive racket for advanced players made from 100% carbon4 in a premium 2-piece construction The racket/shaft is 1 cm longer for more leverage, pressure and power. For powerful long shots Due to the thinner frame and shaft, the racket is very aerodynamic. Isometric head shape for a forgiving play, Airflex grip for flexibility and power, Highly durable 0.8mm stretch Lawntex multifilament string Weight: 86g unstrung, 91g covered
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Frame Weight:81 g
Weight:86 g
Other
Material:Carbon, Titanium

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
An efficient badminton Bat
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2022
|
I've been using this bat for about four month, its incredible at this price. the grip is nice, the strings are amazing. It worth buying.
An efficient badminton Bat
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2022
|
An efficient badminton Bat
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2022
|
Toll
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
Toll
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
Toll
With reviews from

Talbot Torro Isoforce 651 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.63
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.46
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.12
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel