Talbot Torro Isoforce 511

• Badminton Racket
• Head Shape: Isometric
• Weight: 92 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511 Badminton Racket, 100% Carbon4, Light and Manageable, 439562 B09RKK7RR4
The Isoforce 511 is a great racket for the discerning player, made from 100% carbon4 in a high-quality one-piece construction Due to the thinner frame and shaft, the racket is lightweight and aerodynamic Isometric head shape for a forgiving play, Airflex grip for flexibility and power, Highly durable 0.8mm stretch Lawntex multifilament string Weight: 82g unstrung, 87g covered Ideal for ambitious recreational athletes or those new to club sports
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:92 g
Properties
Head Shape:Isometric

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.07
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411
£40.63
Talbot Torro Isoforce 411Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.12
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel