Talbot Torro Speed 5500 Set

Price History
• Speed Badminton Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 racquets, can of 6 balls, backpack
• Material: Aluminum
• Racket length: 56.5 cm
• Racket weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 5500 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Talbot-Torro Speed 5500 Speedbadminton ​Set, 2 x 56.5 cm Aluminum Rackets, 6 Wind-Resistant Shuttlecocks, in a Modern Backpack, Green/Black, 490115 B07BH6R56X
The Speed ​​5500 is an excellent leisure badminton set, in a great backpack. Fast flyers, wind resistant Two practical Speed ​​5500 rackets, made of hardened lightweight aluminium, robust construction Racket length 56.5 cm (2 cm shorter, therefore easier to handle and lighter), weight 170 g, frame profile 17.3 mm, durable cover 1.2 mm Includes a large package of 6 shuttlecocks (4 Racers, 2 starters), small and fast flyers In an attractive sling backpack in lime green
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Schildkrot TALBOT TORRO Speed 5500 Badminton Racket - Aluminium - 56.5 cm long - Frame profile 17.3 mm - 170 g - Durable stringing
Discover the Speed 5500 rackets, perfect for fast badminton. Made of lightweight aluminum (170 g), they offer maneuverability and performance.
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material:Aluminum
Racket length: 56.5 cm
Racket weight: 170 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 racquets, can of 6 balls, backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Talbot Torro Speed 5500 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Talbot Torro

Talbot Torro Speed 2200
£28.96
Talbot Torro Speed 2200Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511
£45.46
Talbot Torro Isoforce 511Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651
£50.70
Talbot Torro Isoforce 651Compare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 Set
£57.12
Talbot Torro Speed 6600 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net Poles
£26.68
Talbot Torro Telescopic Net PolesCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 Set
£36.41
Talbot Torro Speed 4400 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 Set
£60.40
Talbot Torro Speed 7700 SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior Set
£22.10
Talbot Torro 2-Attacker Junior SetCompare 1 Prices
Talbot Torro Speed 5500 Set
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel