Victor Badminton racket training

• Badminton racket for children (7-9 years)
• Shortened shaft (length: 58 cm)
• Teardrop-shaped head with durable synthetic string
• Thin, oval grip for proper posture
• Material: steel/aluminum, weight approx. 98 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Badminton racket training
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VICTOR racket Training 450036
With shortened shaft and special head shape, especially for children Special, child-friendly handle 7-9 Years Hardened steel, durable string Length: 58 cm
prodImage
£12.99
£17.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Badminton racket for children (7-9 years)
Shortened shaft (length: 58 cm)
Teardrop-shaped head with durable synthetic string
Thin, oval grip for proper posture
Material: steel/aluminum, weight approx. 98 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Badminton racket training
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victor

Victor GoldChampion
£43.99
Victor GoldChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Queen
£33.99
Victor QueenCompare 4 Prices
Victor Control
£53.99
Victor ControlCompare 6 Prices
Victor AL 3300
£24.22
Victor AL 3300Compare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200
£15.99
Victor AL 2200Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket G-7500
£59.99
Victor Badminton racket G-7500Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton T-shirt
£36.65
Victor Badminton T-shirtCompare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200 Kiddy
£13.99
Victor AL 2200 KiddyCompare 1 Prices
Victor Champion
£23.83
Victor ChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Badminton racket training
Sports Advisor
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel