Wilson Blade Feel 25

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Blade Feel 25
from £49.42to £57.522 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 645 cm²
• Strung: Yes
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 305 mm
• Dimensions: L635 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 258 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Blade Feel 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLADE FEEL 25 RKT Green 25 B08SMN739C
BLADE FEEL 25 RKT Green 25
prodImage
£49.42
£61.94
Shipping: £12.52
with shipping: £12.52
WILSON Blade Feel Comp Junior/Youth Recreational Tennis Rackets Green B0BW498B3T
Wilson Blade Feel Competition Junior Tennis Racket for Children from 9 to 10 Years Inspired by the Blade Performance racket range, Ideal for young players in their development phase Excellent playability and control due to a blend of coated fibreglass fabric and aluminium Handle with perforated band for optimal sweat absorption Contents: 1x Wilson Blade Feel Comp Jr Tennis Racket, Length: 65.53 cm, Weight: 0.27 kg, Size: 25, WR125310U
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L635 Millimetre
Frame Weight:258 g
Properties
Head Size:645 cm²
Strung:Yes
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:305 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Blade Feel 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Airflow 3
£50.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Synthetic Gut 200 m
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tourna Grip Mega Tac 30 Pack Tennis Overgrip
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Speed 25
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Federer Team 105
£46.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gamma Tension Calibrator
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Speed 21
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victor Control
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Pro Overgrip 30 pieces
£38.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical Junior
£54.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 25
Amazon US
prodImage
£49.42
Shipping: £12.52
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel